Men in Black 3

They are back... in time.

Categories: Action, Comedy, Science Fiction
Agents J and K are back...in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K to save his partner, the agency, and the future of humankind.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2012-05-23
Run time: 106 minute / 1:46
Budget: $225,000,000
Revenue: $624,026,776
Director: Barry Sonnenfeld
Writer: Etan Cohen
Website: http://www.sonypictures.com/movies/meninblack3/
Production Companies : Amblin Entertainment, Hemisphere Media Capital, Imagenation Abu Dhabi FZ, Media Magik Entertainment, Parkes/MacDonald Productions, Sony Pictures
Production Country: United States of America





Trailer


Will Smith
as Agent J
Tommy Lee Jones
as Agent K
Josh Brolin
as Young Agent K
Michael Stuhlbarg
as Griffin
Emma Thompson
as Agent O
Jemaine Clement
as Boris The Animal
Nicole Scherzinger
as Boris's Girlfriend
Alice Eve
as Young Agent O
Bill Hader
as Andy Warhol
Michael Chernus
as Jeffrey Price
David Rasche
as Agent X
Keone Young
as Mr. Wu
Cayen Martin
as Colonel's Son
Mike Colter
as Colonel
Mela Hudson
as Downtown Hipster
Will Arnett
as Agent AA
Kelvin Davis
as Soldier (uncredited)
Dan Bittner
as MIB Tech #1 (uncredited)
Stella Velon
Clarke Thorell
as Prison Guard #1
Adam Mucci
as Prison Guard #2
Tom McComas
as Prison Guard #3
Douglas Crosby
as Prison Guard #4
Woodie King Jr.
as 2012 MIB HQ Guard
Jack O'Connell
as 1969 MIB HQ Guard
Tobias Segal
as 1969 MIB Agent #1
Jon Shaver
as 1969 MIB Agent #2
Gerritt Vandermeer
as 1969 MIB Agent #3
Alexandra O'Hara
as Mom
Katy Frame
as Diner Waitress
Violet O'Hara
as Little Chocolate Milk Girl
Valence Thomas
as Coney Island Hippie
Chloe Sonnenfeld
as Coney Island Flower Child
Lanny Flaherty
as Obadiah Price
Rick Baker
as Brain Alien
Joseph D'Onofrio
as New York Mets Fan #1
Joseph R. Gannascoli
as New York Mets Fan #2
Kevin Townley
as Funky 60's Dude
Stephen Brian Jones
as Guru
Tyler Johnson
as Muscle Boy at Happening
Kati Rediger
as Muscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening
Victor Joel Ortiz
as Air Force MP #1
Charlie Barnett
as Air Force MP #2
Ian Blackman
as Car Theft Victim
Jeremy Beiler
as Hotel Doorman
Liliane Klein
as Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel
Britt Chandler Johnson
as Detained Teenage Alien
Jared Johnston
as Neil Armstrong
Ken Arnold
as Buzz Aldrin
Jonathan Drew
as Michael Collins
Joel Brady
as 1969 Man in Elevator
David Pittu
as Roman The Fabulist
Lenny Venito
as Bowling Ball Head
Anthony J. Gallo
as Four-Armed Alien
James Martin Kelly
as 1969 NYPD Cop #1
Will McLaughlin
as 1969 NYPD Cop #2
Kimmy Suzuki
as Mr. Wu's Bartender
Kirk Larsen
as Dead Zed
Barry Sonnenfeld
as Husband Watching Launch
Susan Ringo
as Wife Watching Launch
Stephanie Ellis
as Young Wife #1 Watching Launch
Amy Erwitt
as Young Wife #2 Watching Launch
Brad Abrell
as Worm (voice)
Tim Blaney
as Worm (voice)
Thom Fountain
as Worm (voice)
Carl J. Johnson
as Worm (voice)
Production
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer

Sound
Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
Bill Abbott Music Editor

Production
Ellen Chenoweth Casting
Walter F. Parkes Producer

Art
Bo Welch Production Design

Directing
Barry Sonnenfeld Director

Camera
Bill Pope Director of Photography

Editing
Wayne Wahrman Editor

Production
Laurie MacDonald Producer

Writing
Lowell Cunningham Comic Book

Costume & Make-Up
Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
Chad Waters Special Effects Makeup Artist

Art
W. Steven Graham Art Direction

Crew
Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor

Editing
Don Zimmerman Editor

Art
Susan Bode Set Decoration

Crew
Mike Maggi Special Effects Technician

Production
G. Mac Brown Executive Producer
G. Mac Brown Unit Production Manager

Crew
Debbie Denise Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Maya Shimoguchi Art Direction

Crew
Susan Ringo Thanks
Chris Palermo Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Fontaine Special Effects Makeup Artist

Writing
Etan Cohen Screenplay

Production
Carol Cuddy Unit Production Manager

Crew
Donald Tse Compositor
Steve DeCastro Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Pierce Austin Hairstylist

Camera
Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography

Art
Shannon Robert Bowen Assistant Property Master

Production
Paul A. Levin Associate Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist

Sound
Juno J. Ellis Supervising ADR Editor

Art
Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator

Crew
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Double
Kevin Randleman Stunts
David Presley Video Assist Operator

Art
Brick Mason Storyboard Artist

Crew
David Haines Stand In
Mike Pyle Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Bart Mixon Special Effects Makeup Artist

Art
Robert K. Feldmann Construction Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist

Lighting
Jeremy Knaster Lighting Technician

Crew
Kevin Pierce Compositor
Rick Mischel Executive Visual Effects Producer
Philippe Vonlanthen Stand In

Costume & Make-Up
Bernadette Mazur Makeup Department Head

Crew
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator

Directing
Simon Crane Second Unit Director

Production
Tim O'Connor Additional Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Judy Murdock Makeup Artist

Crew
Marcus Young Stunts
Christopher Gordon Stunts

Art
Isaac Gabaeff Props

Lighting
Christopher Heikel Electrician

Sound
Peter F. Kurland Production Sound Mixer

Production
Anthony Buckner Production Assistant
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting

Sound
Rick Wentworth Conductor

Crew
Dawn Noel Pignuola Stunts

Art
Ryan Webb Props
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer

Crew
Ronald Scott Maestri Stand In

Art
Kevin Loo Set Designer
Raj Rihal Concept Artist

Crew
Terry Jackson Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Paul Molnar Makeup Artist

Sound
Bruce White Musician

Crew
Jim Wilkey Stunts
Bobby Beckles Stunts

Sound
George Doering Musician

Costume & Make-Up
Carmia Marshall Set Costumer

Production
Caspar von Winterfeldt Finance

Crew
Deborah Giarratana Executive Visual Effects Producer

Art
Kasra Farahani Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Erika Abberton Additional Hairstylist

Camera
Hamilton Longyear Second Assistant "B" Camera

Visual Effects
Hiroshi Mori Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Production
Alexios Chrysikos Art Department Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor

Production
Raquel Cedar Art Department Production Assistant

Art
Max Sherwood Assistant Property Master

Production
Derrick Hammond Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Mike Smithson Makeup Artist

Sound
Robin Harlan Foley Artist

Art
Kim Richey Props

Crew
Michael Li Stunts

Art
Jessica Panuccio Set Dresser

Sound
Randy Singer Foley Mixer

Crew
Mark Norby Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Matt Rose Key Makeup Artist
Margaret Prentice Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Production
Christopher Michael Beer Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Stephen M. Kelley Special Effects Makeup Artist
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Vincent Schicchi Special Effects Makeup Artist
David Presto Special Effects Makeup Artist

Crew
Jared Burke Stunts
Kiante Elam Stunts
Monica Hada Post-Production Manager
Robert Barnett Scenic Artist
Colin Brantley Scenic Artist
Kathryn C. McGinnis Scenic Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor

Visual Effects
Patrick Finley VFX Artist

Crew
Silke Matzpohl Thanks

Art
Clint Wallace Set Designer

Sound
Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator

Crew
Drew Leary Stunts
Guy T. Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor

Art
Scott Getzinger Property Master
C. Scott Baker Assistant Art Director
Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Doug Harlocker Property Master
Pablo Ferro Title Designer

Visual Effects
Mathias Frodin Digital Compositor

Art
Richard Bloom Assistant Art Director

Sound
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Ray McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Designer
Paul N.J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Art
Stephen Lawes Creative Director

Directing
Mary Bailey Script Supervisor

Production
David Meyer Art Department Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Julia Neighly Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Christopher Kay Scenic Artist

Art
Bruce Lee Gross Leadman
Stephen Pardee Textile Artist

Crew
Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Tom Fleischman Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Visual Effects
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor
Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer

Production
Joyce Cox Co-Producer

Lighting
Bill O'Leary Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Yoichi Art Sakamoto Special Effects Makeup Artist

Art
Jordu Schell Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
Christine Fennell Key Hair Stylist

Art
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director

Editing
Kent Blocher Assistant Editor

Crew
Frances Fiore Unit Publicist

Production
Robert T. Striem Location Manager

Crew
John Kreidman Digital Producer

Art
Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator

Sound
Dennis S. Sands Scoring Mixer

Crew
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Jay Redd Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Michael Dillon Digital Intermediate Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Joseph Farulla Makeup Artist

Sound
Denise Okimoto Music Editor

Crew
Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician

Production
Jonathan Hook Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Jason Hayes Hairstylist
Jason Hayes Wig Designer

Sound
James Simcik ADR Editor

Art
Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Randy James Beckman Stunts

Visual Effects
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Nito Larioza Stunts

Camera
Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator
Jim McConkey "A" Camera Operator

Art
Tully Summers Conceptual Design

Crew
Nancy St. John Executive Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Doug Appleton Animation
John LePore Lead Animator
Andrew Paulus Animation

Crew
David Seager CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator
Hugo Dominguez VFX Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Kelly Porter Costumer

Crew
Stephen Barth Scenic Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Monica Russell Costumer

Sound
Howard London ADR Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Sacha Quarles Hair Department Head

Camera
Wilson Webb Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Takashi Takeoka Digital Compositor

Crew
Rob Tode Stand In

Editing
Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor

Crew
Dane Wilson Carpenter

Visual Effects
Oz Gani Animation
Chris McGaw Animation

Camera
Shaun Lowry Grip

Visual Effects
Steve Cady Animation
Antoine Durr Visual Effects Technical Director
Jeff Lin Animation

Camera
Daniel Erickson Camera Technician

Art
Josh Roth Assistant Property Master
Craig Shoji Concept Artist

Crew
Bruce Y. Kuroyama Pyrotechnician
Rockey Dickey Jr. Stunts
Eliza Coleman Stunts

Lighting
Richie Ford Rigging Gaffer

Visual Effects
Amy Lu Senior Animator

Production
Paul Singh Assistant Location Manager

Visual Effects
Jamie Hallett Compositing Lead

Crew
Makana Sylva Compositor

Production
Allison Hall Extras Casting
Ben Katz Additional Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Scott Hersh Makeup Artist

Crew
Daniel Stevens Stunts
Roland Blancaflor Special Effects Technician

Art
Peter Bulavinetz Construction Grip

Lighting
Louis Petraglia Rigging Gaffer
Eric Boncher Gaffer

Crew
Tim Gallin Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Susan Schectar Hairstylist
Stephen Prouty Special Effects Makeup Artist
Crystal Thompson Costumer

Visual Effects
Mark Hawker Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Laura Frecon Assistant Costume Designer
Mary Anne Spano Assistant Makeup Artist
Robert Fama Hair Department Head

Visual Effects
Samuel Jørgensen Digital Compositor

Art
Brian Durham Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Amber Jordyn Costumer

Production
Amelia Rasche McCarthy Casting Associate

Crew
J.C. Brotherhood Special Effects Technician

Camera
Greg Luntzel First Assistant Camera

Lighting
Bob Finley III Chief Lighting Technician

Production
Karl Frankenfield Production Assistant

Crew
Mark Fichera Stunts
Craig Striano Techno Crane Operator

Art
Al Lewis Set Dresser

Lighting
James Boniece Key Rigging Grip

Sound
Edgardo Simone Orchestrator

Lighting
Brian Bishop Rigging Grip

Sound
Pete Anthony Conductor

Crew
Marc Scizak Stunts

Sound
Mark Pappas Foley Editor

Art
James Cappello Construction Foreman

Crew
Chris Cenatiempo Stunts

Visual Effects
Chris Tost Animation

Production
Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator

Art
Kelly Solomon Art Department Coordinator

Visual Effects
Rachel Faith Hanson Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
Chris Barnes Stunts

Camera
John Nasta Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Yaneya Rovira Costumer

Crew
Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
Shane Gross Special Effects Technician

Lighting
Paul Hargrave Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Paul Hargrave Compositing Artist
Jared Barber Lead Animator

Directing
Michael Lerman First Assistant Director
Peter Thorell Second Assistant Director

Production
Kate Sprance Casting Assistant

Sound
David Slonaker Orchestrator

Crew
Bryan Webster Stand In
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Christian Boudman Compositing Supervisor

Editing
David Zimmerman Assistant Editor

Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip

Visual Effects
Carolyn Vale Animation

Camera
Denny Kortze First Assistant "B" Camera

Production
Feifei Ling Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Paula Kelly Assistant Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Tom Lynnes VFX Artist

Crew
Michael Sean Foley CG Supervisor

Production
Ann Gray Post Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Craig McPherson Lead Animator
Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts

Visual Effects
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Katalina Iturralde Set Costumer
Michael Marino Special Effects Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Greg Behrens Visual Effects Producer

Production
Catherine Devaney Art Department Production Assistant

Camera
Chad Herr Key Grip

Lighting
Craig Vaccaro Rigging Grip
Daniel Rieser Rigging Grip

Crew
Shauna Duggins Stunts

Visual Effects
Nitesh Mishra Rotoscoping Artist

Production
Richard Connors Location Assistant
Brandon Ripley Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Doug Spilatro VFX Artist

Production
Christopher James Meyers Production Assistant

Lighting
Randy M. Salo Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Ilene Kim Stereoscopic Coordinator

Crew
Tamara Bally Production Controller
Carey Smith Digital Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Sasha Cummins Hairstylist

Art
Timothy Joliat Set Dresser

Crew
Norman Douglass Stunts

Visual Effects
Alice Kahn Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Fritts Animation

Costume & Make-Up
Don Kozma Key Makeup Artist

Directing
Christopher Surgent Second Unit First Assistant Director

Crew
James Wendelken Carpenter

Visual Effects
John Stewart Digital Compositor
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
David Piombino Digital Compositor

Art
Steven E. Lawler Construction Foreman

Lighting
William MacGhee Electrician

Visual Effects
Pranay Agarwal Digital Compositor

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Harvey Special Effects Makeup Artist

Production
Diem Hoang Art Department Production Assistant
Riyoko Tanaka Co-Producer
Cris Mertens Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Sandi Figueroa Costumer

Visual Effects
J. Thomas Wilson VFX Artist

Art
Henry Antonacchio Head Carpenter

Crew
Fred O'Connor Prop Maker

Costume & Make-Up
Dain I. Kalas Tailor

Production
Julie Solomon Location Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Monique Benoit Makeup Artist

Crew
Michael A. Leo Generator Operator

Lighting
Chad Strohmayer Best Boy Electric

Costume & Make-Up
Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer

Art
Ron Engler Construction Grip
James Klotsas Set Dresser

Visual Effects
John Mangia Digital Compositor

Costume & Make-Up
Tim Phoenix Special Effects Makeup Artist

Lighting
Rob Riccobono Electrician

Camera
Peter Drinco Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Dina Sliwiak Makeup Artist

Lighting
Craig Paul Harris Electrician

Crew
Dustin Bewley Set Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Stephen Robertson Digital Compositor
Michael Adkisson Compositing Lead

Costume & Make-Up
Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo Assistant Hairstylist

Writing
Stanley D. Williams Script Consultant

Crew
John R. McConnell Compositor

Art
Jennifer Santucci Set Dresser

Crew
Dave Van Zeyl Stunts

Visual Effects
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Larranaga Digital Compositor
Theo Vandernoot VFX Supervisor
Keith W. Smith Lead Animator

Art
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Design

Editing
Andrew Francis Digital Colorist

Visual Effects
Shane Cook Digital Compositor
Elayaraja Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Nicholas Ramirez Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Yolanda Holmes Set Costumer

Editing
Jason Solberg First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Yogesh Sharma VFX Artist
Wesley Chandler Animation
Nancy Heller Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Ralph Perri Construction Grip

Production
Christian Vogeler Production Assistant

Camera
Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip

Art
Rashad Clinton Construction Grip
Meg Thornton Textile Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Staci Greenbaum Costume Coordinator

Production
David Hendrickson Art Department Production Assistant

Crew
Morgan Muta Special Effects Technician

Art
Frazer Newton Set Dresser

Production
Michael Tuths Production Assistant

Sound
Don Williams Musician

Visual Effects
James Kuroda Compositing Supervisor

Production
Hyo Park Assistant Location Manager
Marissa Fiore Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Brad Moylan Digital Compositor

Crew
Greg Loskorn Score Engineer

Visual Effects
Thomas Pushpathadam VFX Artist

Sound
Michael Ripoll Musician

Crew
Craig Crawford Compositor

Art
Kyle Salvatore Props

Sound
Oren Marshall Musician

Crew
Tad A. Gielow Software Team Lead
J. Robert Ray Software Engineer
Darren Lurie CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Elisabeth Franklin Animation
Melt van der Spuy Animation
Marvin Kim Modelling Supervisor

Crew
Kurt Judson Sequence Lead

Visual Effects
Eric Neill Modeling
Taehyun Park Modeling

Crew
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer
Sean Looper Software Engineer
John Welborn Software Engineer

Visual Effects
Matthew Rampias Visual Effects Technical Director
Glen Sylvester Lead Animator
Shannon Justison Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Sound
Neel Hammond Musician

Visual Effects
Vincent Gorman Animation
Wendy Seddon Digital Compositor
Marie Victoria Denoga Digital Compositor

Crew
Riley Harper Stunts

Lighting
Jerad Molkenthin Electrician

Costume & Make-Up
Polly Fossey Tailor

Camera
Tristan Allen Grip

Art
Daniel Pollack Location Scout
Kevin Chen Concept Artist

Production
Brittany Rostron Location Coordinator

Editing
Mitch Paulson Digital Colorist

Visual Effects
Arijit Ghosh VFX Artist

Sound
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer

Visual Effects
Mike Diltz Digital Compositor

Crew
Leni Calas Assistant Picture Car Coordinator

Art
Patrick Campbell Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Patrick Trahan Digital Compositor

Art
Christopher S. Ross Conceptual Illustrator

Visual Effects
Amit Desai Visual Effects Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap Visual Effects Technical Director

Camera
Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip

Visual Effects
Mai Gray VFX Artist
Viv Jim Digital Compositor

Camera
James Heerdegen Grip

Crew
Bruce Allan Donnellan Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Doug Cram Digital Compositor

Crew
L. Elizabeth Powers Compositor

Visual Effects
Bruce Harris VFX Artist

Production
Samantha Humphreys Researcher

Visual Effects
Udit Mohan Digital Compositor

Production
Alex Berard Location Assistant

Camera
Keith Gordon Grip

Visual Effects
Kirstin Hall Compositing Lead
Philip Sisk Visual Effects

Art
Jasmine Ballou Jones Props

Crew
James R. Bilz Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects Technical Director
Abhishek Joshi VFX Artist
Syria Toliver Digital Compositor

Crew
Jaymie Lam Compositor

Costume & Make-Up
Kortney Lawlor Set Costumer

Visual Effects
Mrityunjay Singh Digital Compositor
Thomas Rosseter Compositing Lead
Bryan Davies VFX Artist
Dan Rankin VFX Artist
Tong Zhou CG Artist
Alex Llewellyn Digital Compositor
Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Corey Coates Compositor

Visual Effects
Christopher Courtland Digital Compositor
Sarah Cauchois Visual Effects Producer

Production
Clarence Hammond Production Assistant

Editing
Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor

Production
Greg Highsmith Payroll Accountant

Art
Vance Kovacs Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Jadan Duffin Digital Compositor
Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Deborah Zometa Electrician

Editing
Harikrishna Dubey Stereoscopic Editor

Production
Justin Bischoff Key Set Production Assistant

Crew
Paul Kahil Set Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Eddie Chew Senior Animator
Jiwoon Kim Digital Compositor
Sarah Blank VFX Artist

Crew
Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Jaikishan Vyas Digital Compositor
Kareem K.H. Digital Compositor
Sandesh Ramdev Digital Compositor
Daniel Bryant Digital Compositor
Christina Drahos Compositing Lead
John Abraham Chempil VFX Artist
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan Digital Compositor

Production
Kailin Ryan Production Assistant
Stephanie Muyco Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Clint Spillers Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Dierdre Harris Additional Hairstylist

Production
Neslihan Arslan Art Department Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Theresa Marra-Siliceo Assistant Hairstylist

Art
Nicole Eldredge Assistant Property Master

Crew
James C. Allen Carpenter
Michelle Burnworth Carpenter
Glen A. Gregory Carpenter
Edward J. Johnson Carpenter

Art
Kai Wai Cheng Construction Grip

Camera
Kai Wai Cheng Additional Grip

Art
Justin Corbett Construction Grip
Tim Davies Construction Grip
Gavin Holmes Jr. Construction Grip
Daniel Lowry Construction Grip
Shawn Mulligan Construction Grip
Danny Nallan Construction Grip
Chris Schait Construction Grip
Vanessa Merrill Graphic Designer
Arlo Hoffman Greensman
Joanna Hartell Greensman

Lighting
Patrick Shelby Rigging Grip

Art
Patrick Shelby Construction Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Nereida Soto Hairstylist

Art
Kenneth Brzozowski Head Carpenter
Marc Vranesich Key Construction Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Barry Berger Makeup Artist
Souraya Hamdi Makeup Artist
Heidi Kulow Makeup Artist
Sylvia Malangone Cappelli Makeup Artist
Pat Moore-Theis Makeup Artist
Federico Cervantes On Set Dresser
James Whelan On Set Dresser

Art
Stephanie Armstrong Props
Michael Cory Props
Ana Katharina Dreschsler Props

Crew
Patricia Colburn Scenic Artist
Lauren Doner Scenic Artist
Michael Sheridan Smith Scenic Artist

Directing
Brett Robinson Second Second Assistant Director

Art
Lauren Lustig Set Decoration Buyer
Dimitra Bixby Set Dresser
Nicholas Gatto Set Dresser
Sean Haines Set Dresser
Jeni Harden Set Dresser
Peter Levitsky Set Dresser
Eric Pastore Set Dresser
Thomas Hudson Reeve Set Dresser
Zach Selter Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
K.J. Hanna Special Effects Makeup Artist

Crew
Karen Han Additional Music

Sound
Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor
Scott Oatley Vocals

Crew
Dave Reeder Special Effects Assistant
Doug Facciponti Special Effects Technician
Tom Homsher Special Effects Technician
Charlie Simunik Special Effects Technician
Rocky Kellon Smith Stunts
J. Patrick Daily Stunts
Damon T. Dana Stunts
Monte Rex Perlin Stunts
Jake Swallow Stunts
Benjamin J. Stern Thanks

Production
Janelle Coleman Additional Production Assistant
Zackry Barclift Additional Production Assistant
Ed Gately Additional Production Assistant
Carolina Gimenez Additional Production Assistant
Kenton McKinley Additional Production Assistant

Camera
Eve Strickman Additional Second Assistant Camera

Production
Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator

Lighting
Pat Crooks Best Boy Electric

Camera
Adam Sonnenfeld Camera Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Jason Adam V Costumer
Rosi Zingales Costumer
Robert Mata Costumer

Crew
Wilson Rivas Craft Service

Camera
Robert Strait Digital Imaging Technician
Tiffany Armour-Tejada Digital Imaging Technician
Bjorn G. Jackson Digital Imaging Technician
Christopher M. Elassad Dolly Grip

Lighting
Jesse Dublanica Electrician
Frank Duffy III Electrician
Derek Gross Electrician
Travis Hottinger Electrician
Kurt Kroll Electrician
Christian May Electrician
Peter McEntyre Electrician
Kyle D. Moore Electrician
Michael Rudolph Electrician
Michael C. Maronna Electrician

Production
Sara Patel Extras Casting

Camera
Marcel Ciurea Grip
Glenn Fishel Grip
John Gatland Grip
Nick Haines-Stiles Grip
Daniel Huebbe Grip
Aaron Jacobs Grip
Daniel Letizia Grip
John Nijhawan Grip

Production
Bill Ahern Location Assistant
Stuart Berberich Location Assistant
Timothy Goldberg Location Assistant
Ben Thomas Holley Location Assistant
Jason Kadlec Location Assistant
Phillip Saxton Location Assistant
Jeremy Edward Williamson Location Assistant
Malcolm Alston Location Assistant
Erin Hallbauer Location Coordinator

Art
Jose F. Guerrero Location Scout

Editing
Girish Takle Online Editor

Visual Effects
Trevor Strand Visual Effects Compositor

Production
Janice Brabaw Payroll Accountant

Crew
Alexis Lancer Post Production Assistant

Production
Molly Brolin Production Assistant
David S. Bryant Production Assistant
Christina Chow Production Assistant
George Daratany Production Assistant
Katie Ennis Production Assistant
Daniel Florio Production Assistant
Chapel Folger Production Assistant
Teddy Gibbons Production Assistant
Tiffani Gray Production Assistant
Cyrano Hardy Production Assistant
Chad Matthew Hursa Production Assistant
Cory Kadamani Production Assistant
Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet Production Assistant
Zanetta King Production Assistant
Harry Lapham Production Assistant
Kyle Lavore Production Assistant
Anthony Lote Production Assistant
Saul Luzeus Production Assistant
Cathleen McFadyen Production Assistant
Mike Mushkin Production Assistant
Andrew Nordstrum Production Assistant
Zachary Parris Production Assistant
Terry Perry Production Assistant
Bryce Phillips Production Assistant
Streeter Phillips Production Assistant
Kenneth Pratt Production Assistant
Natasha Rivera Production Assistant
Jason Rueda Production Assistant
Jeremy Sam Production Assistant
Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant
Marlon Small Production Assistant
Jon Sosis Production Assistant
Nick Stergiou Production Assistant
Kirollos Toma Production Assistant
Kit Wiitanen Production Assistant
Derek Shane Garcia Production Assistant
Kareema Bee Production Assistant
Gemma Dadourian Production Assistant
Crystal Munson Production Assistant
Chancelle Mafoua Production Assistant
James Parsons Production Assistant
Kyle Gorjanc Production Assistant
David C. Sales Production Secretary
John Edmundson Production Secretary

Lighting
Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip
Jesse Pelikan Rigging Grip

Production
Lisa Madden Second Assistant Accountant
Will O'Dwyer Second Assistant Accountant
Santena Jenaris King Clough Second Assistant Accountant
Ivette Ledon Second Assistant Accountant

Camera
John Oliveri Second Assistant "A" Camera

Crew
Danny Frommer Set Medic
Devin Mone Set Medic
Matthew Roper Set Medic
Mary Knauf Set Production Assistant
Scott Koche Set Production Assistant
Robert Teten Set Production Assistant
C.J. Stussi Stand In
Ross Beshear Stand In

Costume & Make-Up
LaVonne Richards Tailor

Art
Ashley E. Singer Textile Artist

Production
Anouk Frösch Travel Coordinator

Crew
McCord Fitzsimmons Video Assist Operator

Visual Effects
Robert Barros Animation
Michael Kimmel Senior Animator
Norris Houk 3D Modeller
Rylan Mattes Animation
Scott Camera-Smith Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Peter Dudley Compositor
Ian A. Harris Compositor
Andy Mower Compositor
Sutrayepavankumar Compositor

Art
Peter Gagnon Concept Artist

Production
Chad E. Collier Data Management Technician

Visual Effects
John Koltai Animation
Frank Akrong Digital Compositor
Jordan Alphonso Digital Compositor
Bharat De Digital Compositor
Darpan Kataria Digital Compositor
Pency Kinnard Digital Compositor
Jessica Laszlo Digital Compositor
Scott Lissard Digital Compositor
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Compositor
Mike Ocoboc Digital Compositor
Riaz Patel Digital Compositor
Karla Ventocilla Digital Compositor
Rick Shick Digital Compositor
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais Digital Compositor
Ryan Leonard Digital Compositor
Nitant Karnik Digital Compositor
Sean Loughran Digital Compositor
Henrik Fält Visual Effects Technical Director
Deborah Carlson Visual Effects Technical Director
Donny Rausch Compositing Lead

Lighting
Aaron Estrada Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Aaron Estrada Compositing Artist
Zach Christian Matte Painter
Barbaros Sarisozen Modeling
George Longo Modeling
Dan Ziegler Pipeline Technical Director
Igor Boshoer Pipeline Technical Director
Jayaraj Muthukumar Rotoscoping Artist
Shashank Tandle Rotoscoping Artist
Rahul Toraskar Rotoscoping Artist
Vipin Tripathi Rotoscoping Artist
Raphael Santos Rotoscoping Artist
Stephanie Sweeney Roto Supervisor
Nadarajan Usha Abheesh Roto Supervisor
Chad Finnerty Senior Animator
Nitin Singh Stereoscopic Coordinator

Editing
Lewis Menga Stereoscopic Editor

Visual Effects
Ritesh Aggarwal Stereoscopic Supervisor
Glenn Snyder Stereoscopic Technical Director
Katherine Bouglai VFX Artist
Zack Broussard VFX Artist
K. Ramya Devi VFX Artist
Tony Diep VFX Artist
Adam Folse VFX Artist
Adam Folse VFX Artist
Andrew Furlong VFX Artist
Ricardo Gomez VFX Artist
Rajan Gulati VFX Artist
Jacob Kebodeaux VFX Artist
Jacob Kebodeaux VFX Artist
Pranav Malasi VFX Artist
Jason Mohan VFX Artist
Anoop M. Nair VFX Artist
Alessandro Righi VFX Artist
Brian Silva VFX Artist
Jen Hao Yeh VFX Artist
Melvin Pereira VFX Artist
Laurenn Reed Visual Effects Producer
Tracy L. Kettler VFX Production Coordinator
Onur Can Cayli Visual Effects
Jay Shindell Visual Effects
Danielle Birch Visual Effects Coordinator
Tanner Joyce Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Salkin Visual Effects Coordinator
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator
Barry St. John Visual Effects Coordinator
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
Yi Yang Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Dugaro Visual Effects Technical Director
Jeff Benjamin Visual Effects Technical Director
Jaehyun Yoo Visual Effects Technical Director
Mathieson Facer Visual Effects Technical Director

Art
Joseph S. Alfieri Construction Coordinator





















VideoAccent.com © 2020

Powered by: