Blade Runner 2049

There's still a page left.

Categories: Mystery, Science Fiction, Thriller
Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2017-10-04
Run time: 163 minute / 2:43
Budget: $150,000,000
Revenue: $259,239,658
Director: Denis Villeneuve
Writers: Hampton Fancher, Michael Green.
Website: http://bladerunnermovie.com/
Production Companies : Torridon Films, 16:14 Entertainment, Scott Free Productions, Columbia Pictures, Alcon Entertainment, Thunderbird Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures
Production Countries: Canada, United States of America, Hungary, United Kingdom





Trailer


Ryan Gosling
as K
Harrison Ford
as Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas
as Joi
Robin Wright
as Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks
as Luv
Mackenzie Davis
as Mariette
Jared Leto
as Niander Wallace
Carla Juri
as Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James
as Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista
as Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian
as Coco
Barkhad Abdi
as Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass
as Freysa
Wood Harris
as Nandez
Edward James Olmos
as Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis
as File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen
as Replicant
Sean Young
as Rachael
Loren Peta
as Rachael double
Mark Arnold
as Interviewer
Krista Kosonen
as Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson
as Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor
as Boy with One Ear
David Benson
as Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson
as Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy
as Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt
as Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright
as Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi
as Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta
as Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár
as Memory Child
István Göz
as Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári
as Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh
as Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres
as Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál
as Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi
as Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown
as Orphanage Boy
Directing
Denis Villeneuve Director

Writing
Hampton Fancher Story
Hampton Fancher Screenplay

Camera
Roger Deakins Director of Photography

Writing
Michael Green Screenplay

Production
Dana Belcastro Co-Producer
Bill Carraro Executive Producer
Tim Gamble Executive Producer
Frank Giustra Executive Producer
Broderick Johnson Producer
Andrew A. Kosove Producer
Carl Rogers Co-Producer
Ridley Scott Producer
Cynthia Sikes Producer
Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer
Bud Yorkin Producer
Francine Maisler Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head

Production
Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor

Crew
Joel Kramer Second Unit

Directing
Donald Sparks Assistant Director

Art
George Hull Conceptual Design
Scott Lukowski Conceptual Design

Visual Effects
Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Adam Hart Stunts
Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff
Ken Lebre Editorial Staff

Production
Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
Emma Pill Location Manager

Crew
Joshua Ravetch Production Controller

Production
Lucinda Syson Casting

Art
Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Peter Popken Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design

Visual Effects
Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director

Visual Effects
Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikul Patel Visual Development

Costume & Make-Up
Mark Avery Set Costumer

Crew
Isabel Bloor Sets & Props Supervisor

Editing
Matt Wallach Color Timer

Production
Rudolf András Location Manager

Crew
Rachel Amanda Alterman Production Office Assistant
Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator

Editing
Joe Walker Editor

Sound
Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Production
Zsolt Csutak Casting

Art
Dennis Gassner Production Design
David Doran Art Direction
Bence Erdelyi Art Direction
Lydia Fry Art Direction
Paul Inglis Supervising Art Director
Tibor Lázár Art Direction
Stefan Speth Art Direction
Alessandra Querzola Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
Renée April Costume Design
Anna Törjék Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor

Directing
Gábor Hegedüs Hege First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director

Sound
Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor
Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer

Editing
Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Balázs Budai Assistant Editor

Production
Ridley Scott Executive Producer

Sound
Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Theo Green Sound Designer
Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor

Camera
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
László Bille Camera Operator
Imre Juhasz Camera Operator
Gusztáv Kirsch Camera Operator

Crew
Marc Wolff Pilot

Lighting
Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Krisztián Paluch Gaffer

Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Attila Szûcs Key Grip

Lighting
Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip

Camera
Pierre Gill Second Unit Director of Photography
Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator

Crew
Zoltán Schrammel Techno Crane Operator

Camera
Kata Vermes Additional Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up
Kerry Warn Hair Designer
Jo-Ann MacNeil Key Makeup Artist
Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist
Jon Henry Gordon Key Hair Stylist

Art
Veronika Szücs Art Department Coordinator
Colin H. Fraser Construction Coordinator

Visual Effects
Tibor Dajko 3D Artist
Michael Anders 3D Coordinator
Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor
Jakub Pazera Lead Animator

Crew
Chris McLaughlin CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist

Crew
Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor

Visual Effects
Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor

Crew
Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Guillaume Poulin Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects Coordinator
Yogesh Chautel Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabriel Jalbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare Visual Effects Coordinator
André Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Lépine Visual Effects Coordinator
Christ Ohoueu Visual Effects Coordinator
Annabelle Zoellin Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorie Bussières Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer

Directing
Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor

Crew
Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator

Directing
Dora Simko Script Supervisor

Crew
Cory Fleming Pilot

Costume & Make-Up
Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
Lilla Kleininger Ager/Dyer
Dóra Papp Set Costumer

Production
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Kathy Driscoll Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent Casting Associate

Editing
Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate
Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor

Crew
Zsolt Gonda Armorer

Visual Effects
Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator

Art
Doug Harlocker Property Master
Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Orsolya Maza Assistant Art Director
Elicia Scales Assistant Art Director
Abby J. Smith Assistant Art Director
Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator

Crew
Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker

Visual Effects
Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor
Larry Garrison Unit Publicist

Production
Maria Gerencser Accountant

Art
Nicolas Girard Title Designer

Production
Jason Habelow Production Coordinator

Crew
Altus Health Health and Safety
Viktória Jaross Choreographer
Rick Lipton Dialect Coach

Production
Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator
Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager

Crew
Desiderio Vite Pilot

Production
Laurie Wright Production Coordinator

Art
Danny Yount Title Designer

Crew
Aaron Haye Thanks
Dennis McCarthy Thanks
Syd Mead Thanks
Ryôta Nakanishi Thanks
Dan Spellman Thanks
Andrew G. Vajna Thanks

Sound
Nico Abondolo Musician
Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor

Crew
Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer
Alcon Sleeping Giant Executive Music Producer
Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer
Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer

Sound
Owen Gurry Musician
Avi Kaplan Musician
Rio Mangini Musician
Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Tristan Schulze Musician
Simone Vitucci Musician

Production
Robin Citrin Location Manager

Art
Pier Laurenza Location Scout

Production
Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Lilla Vasvári Costume Supervisor
Laszlo Tahy Seamstress
Klarissza Kis Seamstress
Rita Jakab Seamstress
Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor

Art
Isabel Bloor Set Supervisor

Production
Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Molly Rose Casting Assistant
Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
David Bush Casting Assistant

Visual Effects
Chris Sokalofsky Animation
Adam Klein Animation
Ben Hurand Animation
Bassem Hawili Animation
Evan Clover Animation
Leonardo Bonisolli Animation
Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor

Lighting
András Zsák Electrician

Camera
Gergo Vasari Grip
Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
Gabor Schmidt Grip

Lighting
Béla Rácz Electrician
Andras Rudasy Electrician
David Rondzik Electrician

Camera
Csaba Pápai Grip
Róbert Nagy Grip
Jack Lillian Grip
Tamás Kollár Grip
Vilmos Keszler Grip
Antal Kató Grip
Róbert Jász Grip

Lighting
Gábor Inczédy Electrician

Camera
Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip

Lighting
Péter Bognár Electrician
Istvan Banga Electrician

Camera
Ádám Balogh Grip
Gábor Balda Best Boy Grip

Crew
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts
Farkas Tamás Stunts
Gergo Szekér Stunts
István Draco Markolt Stunts
Ádám Bertalan Stunts
Laszlo Utvari Stunts
Martin De Boer Stunt Double
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa Stunt Double
Gyula Tóth Stunts
Levente Tamási Stunts
György Szántó Stunts
Gabor Szeman Stunts
Zoltan Szanto Stunts
Gáspár Szabó Stunts
Zalan Szabo Stunts
Viktor Sokorai Stunts
Péter Sokorai Stunts
Andras Sereci Stunts
Gábor Pesta Stunts
Béla Orsányi Stunts
Tamas Nemetim Stunts
Richard Nagy Stunts
Vanda Mocár Stunts
Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts
Akos Lenkei Stunts
Balázs Lengyel Stunts
Joel Michael Kramer Stunts
Norbert Kovács Stunts
Géza Kovács Stunts
Laszlo Kosa Stunts
Csaba Komondi Stunts
Abel Kocsis Stunts
Alex Kingi Stunts
Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts
Orsányi Iván Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Zoltan Hodi Stunts
Tamas Hagyo Stunts
Kinga Gavalda Stunts
Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts
Eniko Fulop Stunts
Jozsef Fodor Stunts
Egyed Ferenc Stunts
Balázs Farkas Stunts
Rob de Groot Stunt Double
Martin De Boer Stunts
Miklós Danka Stunts
Jason Chu Stunts
Nick Carraro Stunts
Dénes Bálind Stunts
Chloé Bruce Stunt Double
Krisztián Botka Stunts
Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Kristof Belovai Stunts
Milan Bartha Stunts
Cody Banta Stunts
Szigethy Balázs Stunts
Gaspar Adam Stunts

Production
Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer
Jessica Sharp Line Producer

Visual Effects
Edward Andrews Digital Compositor
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt Digital Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor
Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
Francesco Capone Digital Compositor
Christiane Caya Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor
Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor
Julian Chong Digital Compositor
Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor
Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor
Sean Coonce Digital Compositor
Jaroslav Cízek Digital Compositor

Writing
Philip K. Dick Characters

Production
Yale Badik Executive Producer
Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
Val Hill Executive Producer
Ian McGloin Co-Executive Producer

Art
Rod McLean Art Direction
Gergely Rieger Art Direction Intern

Costume & Make-Up
Krisztina Fehér Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist
Bill Corso Makeup Artist
Nóra Kapás Makeup Artist
Nóra Koltai Makeup Artist
Szandra Bíró Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
Ancsa Kriskó Makeup Artist
Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jason Collins Special Effects Makeup Artist

Directing
Hajós Péter Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege Assistant Director

Production
Dániel Jakab Assistant Production Manager
Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager

Directing
Albert Cho First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson First Assistant Director

Production
Gergö Balika Head of Production

Crew
Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor

Production
Árpád Görögh Production Assistant
Gergely Török Production Assistant
Miklós Tóth Production Manager
India Osborne Production Manager
Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor

Directing
Karen Davis Second Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie Second Assistant Director
Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director
Brian Niemczyk Second Second Assistant Director

Crew
Nick Fulton Second Unit

Directing
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Third Assistant Director
Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director
Attila Veres Third Assistant Director
Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director

Production
Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager
Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager
Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager

Art
Adam Berces Art Department Assistant
László Szirmai Assistant Art Director
Andras Pal Szabo Assistant Property Master
Gabor Szabo Concept Artist
Carlos Huante Concept Artist
Dan Walker Concept Artist
Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Steve Jung Concept Artist
Jon McCoy Concept Artist
Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Gyula Herjeczki Construction Manager
József Kiss Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Bence Kalmár Draughtsman
Róbert Taller Draughtsman
Levente Sulyok Draughtsman
Peter Várdai Draughtsman
Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Zita Galántai Draughtsman
Dominique Pace Draughtsman
Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
Marton Szalay Leadman

Costume & Make-Up
Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser
Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser

Art
Lauren Stewart Painter
Gena Vazquez Props
Jack Cave Props
Philip O'Connell Props
Robin Lawrence Props
Scott A. Riley Props
Charlotte Runagall Props

Crew
Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist

Art
Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Vivien Dömötör Set Decorating Coordinator
Szilvia Szisza Toth Set Decoration Buyer
Valeria Paoloni Set Decoration Buyer
Dávid Szekeres Set Dresser
Oscar Krupiczer Set Dresser
Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
Alina Papp Standby Art Director
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki Conceptual Design
Federico Vianelli Swing
Haraszti Balazs Swing
Norbert Alte Fieszl Swing

Sound
Tom Hambleton ADR Recordist
Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
Bálint Csáki Boom Operator
Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor
Balazs Varga First Assistant Sound Editor
György Mihályi First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
Don White Foley Mixer
Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician
Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Áron Havasi Second Assistant Sound
Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer

Crew
Del Spiva Temp Music Editor

Art
Michael Broom Concept Artist

Production
Rita Maxim Production Assistant

Crew
Joel Savage Special Effects

Visual Effects
Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Adam Szlávy Special Effects Technician
Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician
Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician
Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician
Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician
Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician
Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician
Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician
Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician
Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician
Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician
Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician
Andre Emme Special Effects Technician
Nándor Gulyás Second Unit

Camera
Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
Atli Kristófer Pétursson Aerial Camera
Paul Maletich Aerial Camera
Attila Kárpáti Assistant Camera
Dávid Vécsey Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish Digital Imaging Technician
Pablo Montesinos Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician
Tamás Hevizi Drone Cinematographer
Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
Steve Unwin Epk Camera Operator
Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Chris Summers First Assistant "B" Camera
Péter Faludi First Assistant Camera
Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera
Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera

Lighting
Keri Manuel Lighting Technician

Camera
Ambrus Hernádi Second Assistant Camera
Gergely Hajba Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kristóf Párdányi Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ákos Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry Second Assistant Camera
Balázs Várszegi Second Assistant Camera
István Djuroska Second Assistant Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera

Production
Tibor Gadácsi Extras Casting Assistant

Editing
André Léger Assistant Editor
Mercédesz Czanka Assistant Editor
Taylor Mason Assistant Editor

Crew
Amy Geist Post Production Assistant
Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant
Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant
John Sylva Post Production Assistant
Gábor Egyed In Memory Of
Klaus Mielich In Memory Of

Production
István Papp Assistant Location Manager
Félix Rosell Location Manager

Crew
Tibor Bodor Driver
István Bognár Driver
Zsolt Bécsi Driver
Csaba Vida Driver
Dániel Zima Driver
Jr. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator
Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator

Production
April Marie Mabry Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot

Production
Chad Clark Assistant Accountant

Art
Daniel Besnyo Construction Coordinator

Production
Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant
Márton Vojnits Production Assistant
Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant
Péter Danó Payroll Accountant
Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Tish Johnson Production Accountant
Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant
Dylan Beck Production Assistant
Gábor Csépai Production Assistant
Gergely Orbán Production Assistant
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Production Assistant
Gábor Bukai Production Assistant
Mirjam Takács Production Assistant
Ainara Sánchez de Toro Production Assistant
Des Carey Production Consultant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
Russell Blanchard Production Secretary
Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant

Crew
Sándor Csali Set Production Assistant
Hajós Péter Set Production Assistant
Gábor Bakos Set Production Assistant
Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant
Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant
Peter Cseri Stand In

Visual Effects
Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist
Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
Patrick Kalyn Animation
Adam Slater Animation
Yadav Shridhar Animation
Philip Melancon Animation
Marilyn Marcotte Animation

Art
Fern Hodgson Art Department Coordinator
Deak Ferrand Art Direction

Visual Effects
Hideki Okano CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault CG Artist
Austin Baerg CG Artist
Bradleigh McKay CG Artist
Christine Leclerc CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot CG Artist
Samuel Jacques CG Artist
Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist
Vincent Vezina CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator
Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director

Camera
Jean-Louis Darville Data Wrangler

Visual Effects
Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Gergely Galisz Data Wrangler

Visual Effects
Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead
Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Andrew Barry Compositor
Benjamin Jean Compositor
Jiri Kilevnik Compositor
Maciej Skoluba Compositor
Marco Bordignon Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek Compositor
Melissa Goddard Compositor
Salima Needham Compositor
Vincent Chang Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
Romane Landrieux Compositor

Visual Effects
Romane Landrieux VFX Artist

Art
Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
David Tilton Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Martin Hromadko I/O Manager

Camera
Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler

Visual Effects
Berenice Antoine VFX Artist
Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
Aélis Héraud Digital Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor
Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor
Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor
Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé Digital Compositor
Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
Cindy Perez Digital Compositor
Csaba Pépp Digital Compositor
Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor
Erik Werlin Digital Compositor
Fangfei Li Digital Compositor
Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor
Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor
Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor
Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor
Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor
Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor
Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor
Laurent Srey Digital Compositor
Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor
Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor
Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor
Marco Leone Digital Compositor
Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor
Mélanie Le Bloa Digital Compositor
Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette Digital Compositor
Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor
Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor
Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor
Oded Granot Digital Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor
Patrick Hall Digital Compositor
Péter Farkas Digital Compositor
Petr Hastík Digital Compositor
Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor
Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor
Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor
Rob Garner Digital Compositor
Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor
Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor
Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
Szentkuti Tibor Digital Compositor
Tanya Kular Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Tracie Donais Digital Compositor
Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor
Yohann Hays Digital Compositor
Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor
Tiago Santos Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Pierre D'oncieu Digital Compositor

Editing
Emily Wallin 3D Editor

Crew
Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Sara Hansen Generalist
Marco Foglia Head of Animation
Omar Morsy Head of Animation

Production
Grant Bensley Head of Production
Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production
Donna Langston Head of Production
Cécile Freyther Human Resources

Visual Effects
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead
Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead
Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead
Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositing Lead
Julien Mercier VFX Artist

Lighting
Chris Archinet Lighting Artist
Francois Madere Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Virender Dass VFX Artist
Virender Dass Matchmove Supervisor
Adrian Dudak Matte Painter
Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
Eric Aubry Matte Painter
Florence Durante Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Jérémie Touzery Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
Marie Tricart Matte Painter
Mark Orme Matte Painter
Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Rene Morel Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Simona Ceci Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Stuart Turnbull Modeling
Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director
Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
Wai Sun Cheng Visual Effects

Production
Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator
Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator
Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist
David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist
Ève Giordani Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist
Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist
Marc-André Roy Rotoscoping Artist
Makoto Koyama Senior Animator

Crew
Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead

Art
Ben Milsom Supervising Art Director

Visual Effects
Anand V. Jadhav VFX Artist
Ankur Mishra VFX Artist
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy VFX Artist
Balthazar Sahel VFX Artist
Basile Durieux VFX Artist
Brittany Piacente VFX Artist
Carlos Quijada VFX Artist
Cem Olcer VFX Artist
Charles Christoforou VFX Artist
David Uystpruyst VFX Artist
Dominique Zenon VFX Artist
Eduardo Bivar VFX Artist
Effandi Mohamed VFX Artist
Emanuele Goffredo VFX Artist
Félix Pirritano VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet VFX Artist
Genevieve Trottier VFX Artist
Gretchen Bangs VFX Artist
Guillaume Dureux VFX Artist
Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Jacob Yorke VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta VFX Artist
Juan Sebastian Perez VFX Artist
Julien Barbault VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Keith Acheson VFX Artist
Kindra McCall VFX Artist
Lianne Forbes VFX Artist
Marc-Antoine Bressand VFX Artist
Marion Eloy VFX Artist
Martin Chabannes VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
Natalianne Boucher VFX Artist
Nicolas Bouf VFX Artist
Pierre Masseron VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Pierre-Yves Marin VFX Artist
Renaud Louvet VFX Artist
Sébastien Nebout VFX Artist
Simon Leclair VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou VFX Artist
Souvik Dey VFX Artist
Thibault Plancq VFX Artist
Tomas Langevin-Côté VFX Artist
Troy Summersett VFX Artist
Vikas Chandel VFX Artist
William Banti VFX Artist
William Perreault VFX Artist
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl VFX Artist
Baptiste Lebouc Visual Effects
Carlos E. Flores Visual Effects
Chris Hardman Visual Effects
Daniel Thron Visual Effects
Danilo Ivanisevic Visual Effects
Ian Cooke-Grimes Visual Effects
Pascal Clement Visual Effects
Robin De Lillo Visual Effects
Rohit Agarwal Visual Effects
Samy Lamouti Visual Effects
Stefano Carta Visual Effects
Anton Schefter Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Faladeau Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Legato Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Sadeghpour Visual Effects Designer

Crew
Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Fay McConkey Executive Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor Executive Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer Executive Visual Effects Producer

Visual Effects
Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Keesing Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marilou Marchand Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Horton Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Maillard Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bowmar Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Benoit Gadreau Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
Christine Liu Visual Effects Technical Director
Cody Stoof Visual Effects Technical Director
Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Elisa Valenzisi Visual Effects Technical Director
Florent Falipou Visual Effects Technical Director
Gawade Dipti Visual Effects Technical Director
Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonny Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Mullot Visual Effects Technical Director
Marco van der Merwe Visual Effects Technical Director
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Visual Effects Technical Director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Sunier Visual Effects Technical Director
Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Valerio Tarricone Visual Effects Technical Director
Xian Guan Visual Effects Technical Director





















VideoAccent.com © 2018

Powered by: