Avengers: Endgame

Part of the journey is the end.

Categories: Adventure, Science Fiction, Action
After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2019-04-24
Run time: 181 minute / 3:1
Budget: $356,000,000
Revenue: $2,797,800,564
Directors: Anthony Russo, Joe Russo.
Writers: Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely.
Website: https://www.marvel.com/movies/avengers-endgame
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America





Trailer


Robert Downey Jr.
as Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Evans
as Steve Rogers / Captain America
Mark Ruffalo
as Bruce Banner / Hulk
Chris Hemsworth
as Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson
as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner
as Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Don Cheadle
as James Rhodes / War Machine
Paul Rudd
as Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Benedict Cumberbatch
as Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
Chadwick Boseman
as T'Challa / Black Panther
Brie Larson
as Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel
Tom Holland
as Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Karen Gillan
as Nebula
Zoe Saldana
as Gamora
Evangeline Lilly
as Hope Van Dyne / Wasp
Tessa Thompson
as Valkyrie
Rene Russo
as Frigga
Elizabeth Olsen
as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Anthony Mackie
as Sam Wilson / Falcon
Sebastian Stan
as Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
Tom Hiddleston
as Loki
Danai Gurira
as Okoye
Benedict Wong
as Wong
Pom Klementieff
as Mantis
Dave Bautista
as Drax
Letitia Wright
as Shuri
John Slattery
as Howard Stark
Tilda Swinton
as The Ancient One
Jon Favreau
as Harold 'Happy' Hogan
Hayley Atwell
as Peggy Carter
Natalie Portman
as Jane Foster
Marisa Tomei
as Aunt May
Taika Waititi
as Korg (voice)
Angela Bassett
as Ramonda
Michael Douglas
as Dr. Hank Pym
Michelle Pfeiffer
as Janet Van Dyne
William Hurt
as Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Cobie Smulders
as Maria Hill
Sean Gunn
as On-Set Rocket / Kraglin
Winston Duke
as M'Baku
Linda Cardellini
as Laura Barton
Maximiliano Hernández
as Agent Sitwell
Frank Grillo
as Brock Rumlow
Hiroyuki Sanada
as Akihiko
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
as Ebony Maw
James D'Arcy
as Jarvis
Jacob Batalon
as Ned
Vin Diesel
as Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper
as Rocket (voice)
Gwyneth Paltrow
as Pepper Potts
Robert Redford
as Alexander Pierce
Josh Brolin
as Thanos
Chris Pratt
as Peter Quill / Star-Lord
Samuel L. Jackson
as Nick Fury
Lexi Rabe
as Morgan Stark
Joe Russo
as Grieving Man
Ross Marquand
as Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper
Emma Fuhrmann
as Cassie Lang
Michael James Shaw
as Corvus Glaive
Terry Notary
as On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian
Kerry Condon
as F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Ben Sakamoto
as Cooper Barton
Ava Russo
as Lila Barton
Cade Woodward
as Nathaniel Barton
Stan Lee
as Driver
Yvette Nicole Brown
as S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Callan Mulvey
as Jack Rollins
Lia Russo
as Lia
Julian Russo
as Julian
Taylor Patterson
as Taylor
Agostino Rosalina
as Augie
Ken Jeong
as Security Guard
Ty Simpkins
as Harley Keener
Jackson A. Dunn
as Scott Lang (12 Years Old)
Lee Moore
as Scott Lang (93 Years Old)
Bazlo LeClair
as Scott Lang (Baby)
Loen LeClair
as Scott Lang (Baby)
Matthew Berry
as S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Joy McAvoy
as Asgardian Maiden
John Michael Morris
as Young Hank Pym
Michael A. Cook
as Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Brent McGee
as Camp Lehigh Guard
Brian Schaeffer
as Military Police
Jamie Wedel
as Drill Sergeant
Anthony G Breed
as Young Stan Lee Double
Erica Ribley
as Car Girl
Monique Ganderton
as On-set Proxima Midnight
Jim Starlin
as Support Group Man #1
Jimmy Ray Pickens
as Support Group Man #2
Hye Jin Jang
as Japanese Girl
Russell Bobbitt
as Diner Owner
James Lin
as Diner Cook
Jack Champion
as Kid on Bike
Sam Hargrave
as New Asgard Truck Driver
Patrick Gorman
as Old Steve Rogers Double
Aaron Lazar
as Doctor Strange Double
Robert Pralgo
as Thanos Reader
Tom Wisdom
as Loki Reader
John Posey
as Alexander Pierce Reader
Ameenah Kaplan
as Gamora Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon
as Teenage Groot Reader
Jennifer Elmore
as On-set Reader #1
Mike Lutz
as On-set Reader #2
Sound
Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
David Farmer Sound Designer

Production
Sarah Halley Finn Casting

Writing
Christopher Markus Screenplay

Production
Christopher Markus Co-Producer

Writing
Stephen McFeely Screenplay

Production
Stephen McFeely Co-Producer
Stan Lee Executive Producer

Writing
Stan Lee Comic Book

Crew
Stan Lee In Memory Of

Production
Kevin Feige Producer

Art
Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration

Camera
Paul Hughen Second Unit Director of Photography

Art
Julian Ashby Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Judianna Makovsky Costume Design

Crew
Zack Snyder Thanks

Production
James Gunn Executive Producer

Visual Effects
Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor

Editing
Jeffrey Ford Editor

Writing
Jack Kirby Comic Book

Production
Jon Favreau Executive Producer

Directing
Anthony Russo Director
Joe Russo Director

Visual Effects
Zelda Tinska Visual Effects Production Manager

Sound
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor

Production
Michael Grillo Executive Producer

Art
Charles Wood Production Design

Production
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer

Visual Effects
Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer

Production
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer

Crew
Deborah Snyder Thanks

Sound
Shelley Roden Sound Mixer

Camera
Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography

Crew
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
Rohan Harris Scenic Artist

Visual Effects
Alex Knudsen Visual Effects Producer
Michael Lum Animation Supervisor

Crew
Jimmy Ray Pickens Transportation Captain

Visual Effects
Rohit Agarwal Matchmove Supervisor

Crew
David J. Barker Pyrotechnician

Camera
Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Trent Opaloch Director of Photography

Art
Mike Stallion Art Direction
Russell Bobbitt Property Master

Costume & Make-Up
Mike Lutz Set Costumer

Crew
Lloyd Pitts Stunts

Art
Ray Chan Supervising Art Director

Production
Mitchell Bell Co-Producer

Visual Effects
Grace Hendley Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Pat Sweeney Gaffer

Editing
Dave Cory First Assistant Editor

Lighting
Jeff Murrell Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Anna Majewski Hair Setup
Anna Majewski Hair Designer

Crew
Mark Fisher Utility Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor

Art
Thomas Brown Art Direction
Jordan Crockett Art Direction

Visual Effects
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor

Sound
Tom Kramer Music Editor
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist

Visual Effects
Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
David M. Roberts Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Victor Huang Senior Animator

Production
Chase Paris Casting

Sound
Isobel Griffiths Orchestrator

Costume & Make-Up
MacKenzie Cleveland Costumer

Editing
Matthew Schmidt Editor

Camera
Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator

Production
James Lin Location Manager

Visual Effects
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Gianni Biasetti Jr. Utility Stunts

Visual Effects
Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Mitul Patel Security

Visual Effects
Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Kirsty Whalley Score Engineer

Visual Effects
Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
Jennifer Badger Stunt Double

Costume & Make-Up
Valentina Aulisi Costumer

Crew
Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator

Camera
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography

Crew
Gee Alexander Stunts
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Nia Hansen Sound Designer

Crew
Nia Hansen Sound Design Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Jonah Levy Special Effects Makeup Artist

Art
Brian A. Waits Set Designer

Lighting
Dan Riffel Gaffer

Directing
Mark Johnston Third Assistant Director

Camera
Michael-Ryan Fletchall Aerial Camera

Visual Effects
Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Janine Rath Hair Department Head

Art
Jerad Marantz Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor

Crew
Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Editor

Art
Nicola Barnes Art Department Coordinator
Tully Summers Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Doug Appleton VFX Supervisor

Editing
Craig Tanner Additional Editor

Art
Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor

Visual Effects
Jenny Basen Visual Effects Producer
Jarrod Anderson Creature Technical Director
Tristan Connors Senior Modeller

Crew
Vernessa Cook Motion Capture Artist

Visual Effects
Stephen A. Buckley Senior Animator
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
Terence Bannon Lead Animator

Crew
Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Peter Cobbin Recording Supervision

Directing
Chris Castaldi First Assistant Director

Art
Mark Bialuski Construction Foreman
Tyrone Anthony Jones Set Decorating Coordinator

Visual Effects
Shawn Kelly Lead Animator

Camera
Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
Rick Harris Libra Head Technician

Visual Effects
Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Ellen Hoffmann Lead Animator
Marco La Torre Lead Animator

Lighting
Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician

Camera
Sagar Desai Camera Loader

Crew
Nate Andrade Stunts

Visual Effects
Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Myra N. Foy Costume Design
Mary Castor Makeup Artist

Production
Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate

Costume & Make-Up
Michelle Diamantides Hair Designer
Michelle Diamantides Key Hair Stylist

Production
Jason Tamez Production Supervisor

Sound
John Pritchett Sound Mixer
Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor

Crew
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Nashia Wachsman Music Editor

Visual Effects
Sean Noel Walker Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Calvelo Senior Animator

Crew
Chris Petts CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Zave Jackson Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Sean Hunter Moe First Assistant "B" Camera
Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera

Editing
Paul Ensby First Assistant Editor

Camera
Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant "B" Camera

Visual Effects
Darwin Go Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip

Visual Effects
Katrin Arndt Visual Effects Producer

Art
Adam Baines Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director

Camera
Adam Castro First Assistant "C" Camera

Art
Claudia Bonfe Assistant Set Decoration

Visual Effects
James Sled Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Cassie Dixon First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Bradley J. Lincoln Senior Animator
Juan Alonso Digital Compositor

Lighting
Ross Grimshaw Lighting Technician

Crew
John M. Pisani Unit Publicist

Costume & Make-Up
Craig Anthony Costumer

Visual Effects
Donna Smith Visual Effects Production Manager
Cecile Dubois-Herry Animation

Art
Aoife Warren Draughtsman

Costume & Make-Up
Javier Arrieta Key Costumer

Crew
Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Cristiano Cesolari CG Artist
Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Ben Aycrigg Stunts
Kelly Bellini Stunts

Visual Effects
Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer

Lighting
Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer

Production
Molly Doyle Casting
Nicholas A. Mudd Casting
Nicholas A. Mudd Casting Associate

Sound
Samson Neslund Sound Effects Editor

Production
Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting

Camera
Michael J. Coo Key Grip

Lighting
Henry Cantor Lighting Technician

Camera
James McMillan Additional Director of Photography

Crew
Akihiro Haga Stunt Double

Visual Effects
Ben Wiggs Animation Supervisor
Florent Limouzin Senior Animator

Writing
Jim Starlin Comic Book

Visual Effects
Balendu Kurup Visual Effects Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Vasilios Tanis Key Makeup Artist

Camera
Tim Fabrizio Steadicam Operator

Visual Effects
Kristine Nadal Visual Effects

Crew
Rob Andrews CG Supervisor

Sound
Kristin Catuogno ADR Recordist

Camera
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip
Jeffrey Steven Brink Drone Cinematographer
John Garrett Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Lara Lom Visual Effects Producer

Art
Paul Chandler Concept Artist

Crew
Jackson Spidell Stunts
Adam Cole Post Production Supervisor

Camera
Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator

Crew
Tyson Weatherford Transportation Captain
David Boucher Special Effects Technician
Jason Charles Hill Stunt Driver

Sound
Jacob Riehle Dialogue Editor

Camera
Peter Ayriss Drone Pilot

Visual Effects
Abbie Kennedy Layout Supervisor

Production
Lulu Morgan Production Supervisor

Directing
Simon Downes Second Assistant Director

Crew
Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician

Camera
Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Ben Cowell-Thomas Visual Effects

Production
Chris Cloud Assistant Location Manager

Visual Effects
Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Chris Adkins Grip

Lighting
David Oliveros Lighting Technician

Art
Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
Wesley Burt Concept Artist

Camera
Brian Rosso Dolly Grip

Art
Lisa Walsh Property Master

Visual Effects
Praveen Kilaru Visual Effects Producer
Tonio Freitag CG Artist

Camera
Sean Devine Dolly Grip

Crew
Jeremy Bloch CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Georgina Street Visual Effects Producer
Sidney Kombo Animation Supervisor
Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonnie Gosnell Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Jonathan Connaught Musician

Camera
Cameron Blake Additional Photography

Crew
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Production Manager

Crew
Jason Kay Drone Operator
John Barrett Score Engineer

Lighting
Lorne MacDougall Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Martin Rossi Animation

Crew
Maria Hippolyte Stunts

Visual Effects
Darren Rodriguez Lead Animator

Costume & Make-Up
Derek Garcia Makeup Artist

Editing
Richard Edwards Stereoscopic Editor

Visual Effects
Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Victor Pesavento Musician

Costume & Make-Up
Michelle Liu Key Costumer

Camera
Alan Perrin Drone Pilot

Visual Effects
Scott Pritchard Compositing Supervisor

Lighting
Joseph Hayden Lighting Artist
Sam Haynes Rigging Grip

Camera
K.C. Roballo Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Jason Blackman Set Costumer

Editing
Robin Buday First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor

Crew
Steve Sauers CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Chay Johansson Creature Technical Director
Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Matt Aston Boom Operator
Dave Foster Sound
Dorina Markoff-McNulty Musician

Art
Tony Bohorquez Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Michael T. Chen Animation
Luca Cantani Animation
Simon Wottge Lead Animator
Blake Winder Compositing Supervisor
Fabio Siino Creature Technical Director

Camera
Dacoda Bartels Drone Pilot

Visual Effects
Louise Aubertin Visual Effects

Costume & Make-Up
Heather Armstrong Costume Designer

Visual Effects
Nick Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Valerie Rudolph Set Costumer

Art
Larry Clark Paint Coordinator

Visual Effects
Ryan Cronin Senior Animator
Vincent Désilets Senior Animator
Dan Snape Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Chris Arnold Set Designer

Crew
Mike Stillwell Digital Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Jeff LaBaume Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti Lighting Technician

Art
Steven Brown Sculptor

Lighting
Reid Andrews Electrician
Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician

Camera
Trey Twitty Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant "B" Camera

Crew
Matthias Winkler CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Djordje Jugovic Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Damien di Toro Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Charelle Bronson Set Costumer

Production
Ari Costa Associate Producer

Visual Effects
Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
Jun Wei Puah 3D Generalist

Lighting
Shoichi Matsubara Lighting Artist

Crew
Joe Frataccia Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Adrian Steel Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Producer
Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
Erik Schneider Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Charlie Lehmer Data Wrangler

Lighting
Jesse Cooper Rigging Supervisor
Brad Irvin Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Aleksei Chernogorod Compositing Supervisor
Sudeepto Bose Compositing Lead

Crew
Terence Alvares Compositor

Visual Effects
Michelangelo Neri Orliani Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Simon Butler Special Effects Assistant

Visual Effects
Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor

Crew
David Michaels CG Supervisor
Steven Carlton Ficke Special Effects

Camera
Alexander Talley Camera Production Assistant
Beau Bellanich Dolly Grip
Richard Masino First Assistant "A" Camera

Visual Effects
Enrik Pavdeja Compositing Supervisor
Emanuele Pescatori Creature Technical Director

Crew
Ryan Green Stunts

Visual Effects
Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Production Manager
Matt Boyer Matchmove Supervisor

Crew
Dan Carney Technical Advisor
Riley Barnes Stunt Double
Lydia Hand Stunts

Art
Chris Arnold Set Designer

Lighting
Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Wasim Ali Compositing Supervisor
Akshay Madansure 3D Modeller

Editing
Scott Fox Colorist

Lighting
Alison Wortman Lighting Supervisor

Crew
Harrison Osterfield Actor's Assistant

Visual Effects
Juan Alonso Digital Compositor

Lighting
Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician

Art
Amber Actaboski Additional Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Valerie Patterson Makeup Artist

Production
Prashant Sharan Production Manager

Crew
Nathan Alexander Prop Maker

Art
Autumn Atkinson Set Dresser

Crew
Gabe Harrington Scenic Artist

Sound
Tyler Blythe Sound

Crew
Breanna Adams Motion Capture Artist
Charlotte Adams Motion Capture Artist

Visual Effects
Muhammad Junaid Baig Visual Effects Supervisor
Tommy Barry Visual Effects

Lighting
Shidhyesh Bhogle Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Peter Chen Senior Animator

Camera
Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator

Visual Effects
Vishnu Simha 3D Modeller

Production
Trinh Tran Executive Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Justin Faith Contact Lens Technician
Briky Stone Makeup Artist

Crew
Zack Duncan Stunt Coordinator
Zack Duncan Thanks

Production
Zack Duncan Assistant Production Manager

Art
Robert Broadfoot Set Designer
Kurtis Campbell Set Dresser
Caleb Cascio Graphic Designer
Michelle Spreuer Painter

Crew
Robert Zavala Propmaker

Sound
Carl Rohrs Sound Mixer

Crew
Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Bailey Eller Visual Effects
Jonathan Faber Modeling
Hayley Adams Layout Supervisor

Art
Jayaraman Adhikesavan Paint Coordinator

Crew
Atyeb Ahmed Compositor

Visual Effects
Daniil Alikov Senior Modeller
Pedro Andrade Compositing Lead
Alessandra Aucello VFX Production Coordinator

Camera
Dan Ayling Camera Technician

Visual Effects
Magali Barbé Senior Animator
Kris Barone Head of Animation
Eric M. Beaver Compositing Artist

Crew
Mikael G. Betru Motion Capture Artist
Dheeraj Bhadani Software Team Lead

Visual Effects
Richard Binnington VFX Production Coordinator

Lighting
Jamie Blyth Rigging Supervisor
Fabrizia Bonaventura Lighting Artist

Crew
Jason Lanier Brown Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Alexander Bucknell Matchmove Supervisor

Camera
Andy Campion Camera Department Manager

Art
Amy Carpenter Props

Directing
Edward Catley Layout

Visual Effects
Silvia Colonna Romano Modeling

Crew
Elmar Bragi Einarsson Special Effects

Art
Charlotte Fearn Runner Art Department

Crew
Carrie Bernans Stunts
Stephane Feruch Stunts
Carlos Guity Stunts

Production
Amanda L. Akins Grip Production Assistant

Lighting
Nolan Aldridge Lighting Technician

Camera
Stacy Barnhill Key Grip
Zavier Bolton Grip
Sara Daily Camera Production Assistant

Lighting
Bradley C. Ferm Electrician

Crew
Storm Flejter Playback Coordinator

Camera
Kerry Goodrum Camera Production Assistant
Jordan Hager Grip

Lighting
James Hatridge Lighting Technician
James Hatridge Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Abbie Knights Electrician

Camera
Ryan L. Lizardi Grip
Nick Masters Camera Technician
Quinn McMillan Steadicam Operator

Lighting
Justin Memovich Lighting Technician
Annabelle Nutt Gaffer

Crew
Devon Stinson Techno Crane Operator

Visual Effects
Manjoe Chan Animation
Javier Cimentada Animation
Camilo Duarte Franco Senior Animator
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez Animation
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez Animation
Edwina Ting Senior Animator
Seckin Yalin Animation

Camera
Brad Bittner Additional Photography

Production
Alex Cody Casting Associate

Costume & Make-Up
Samantha Burpee Costume Assistant
Joseph Richard Collins Costume Design
Kassia Dombroski Costume Assistant
Keith Muessigmann Costume Coordinator
Jenny Reyes Costume Coordinator

Editing
Hector Padilla Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
Dylan Suchesk Dailies Operator

Production
Ted Alvarez Location Manager
David Crigler Location Assistant
Justin Christopher Ray Location Assistant
Jorge Saumell Location Assistant
Antony Scott Location Assistant
Nancy Wong Location Manager

Sound
Joe Zimmerman Music Programmer

Crew
Chris Basso Vehicles Coordinator
Sheri B. Burton Driver
Nolan Ekberg Thanks

Production
Alex R. Wagner Production Secretary

Visual Effects
Thomas Ward Animation Supervisor
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent Visual Effects Coordinator
Graham Binding Senior Animator

Camera
Mark Mitchell Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Joan Buhigas Creature Technical Director
Sujay Kumar G. Matchmove Supervisor

Camera
Brendon Phillips Key Grip

Visual Effects
Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer

Camera
Cory Brandon Clay Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Ronan Binding Animation
Victoria Liu Visual Effects Coordinator
Indrit Zabzuni 3D Artist
Kacy McDonald Visual Effects Producer
Yasmine Hausler Visual Effects Coordinator
Christian Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Turner Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Garry Thomson Lighting Technician

Crew
Robert Allman CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Stuart Penn Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
George Selden Gaffer

Visual Effects
Gaurav Singh 3D Modeller
Joe Howes Visual Effects

Art
Maciej Kuciara Conceptual Illustrator

Visual Effects
Paul Ghezzo VFX Supervisor
Graham Page Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects Technical Director
Robert Hemmings Animation Supervisor
Joshua Koilpillai CG Artist
Jenny Leupold CG Artist
Werner Reifberger CG Artist
Jan Roth CG Artist
Merten Tremer CG Artist
Mona Wiemer CG Artist

Crew
Glen Sharah CG Supervisor
Martin Johansson CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
David Scott Compositing Supervisor
Eric Kasanowski Compositing Supervisor
Sameer Malik Compositing Supervisor
Tim Walker Compositing Supervisor
Felix Menguy Creature Technical Director
Sushant Kadam Creature Technical Director
Giulia Dell'Armi Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Dysart Creature Technical Director
Justin Molush Lead Animator

Lighting
Naveen Sabesan Lighting Artist
Roberto Clochiatti Lighting Supervisor
Nikos Gatos Lighting Supervisor

Visual Effects
Matteo Sanna Senior Animator
Simon D. Kern Stereoscopic Supervisor
Stephen Bassett Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
Can Curry Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Gauthier Visual Effects Coordinator
Hiro Kamegaya Visual Effects Coordinator
Lew Lewington-Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
Liam McCartin Visual Effects Coordinator
Shrijeet Modi Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Musante Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Olive-Calver Visual Effects Coordinator
Chaz Pizani Visual Effects Coordinator
Manasa Raghavan Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Stauffer Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios Visual Effects Coordinator
Mallika Worboys Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
Hannah Long Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Allison Glennon Visual Effects Producer
James Abunawass Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tiffany Herzog Visual Effects Production Assistant
Storm Nylen Visual Effects Production Assistant
LaNeisha Watson Visual Effects Production Assistant
David McPhail Visual Effects Production Manager
David Cordon Visual Effects Production Manager
Mårten Larsson Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Leonhardt Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Lexi Guenard Camera Production Assistant
Jamey Russell Camera Production Assistant
Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip

Lighting
Vareck Gober Electrician
Dan Lewis Electrician
Beaux Petit Electrician
Cameron Woodall Electrician
Zach Steele Gaffer

Crew
Davey Mayes Generator Operator

Lighting
Jonny Mackenzie Lighting Technician

Camera
Alexandra Matheson Second Assistant "C" Camera

Directing
Paul Schneider Second Assistant Director

Art
John David Duncan Assistant Set Decoration

Crew
Carlos Pacheco Thanks

Visual Effects
Oliver Cordwell Visual Effects

Crew
Don McGregor Thanks

Visual Effects
Florian Boury VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne VFX Artist





















VideoAccent.com © 2021

Powered by: