Aquaman

Home Is Calling

Categories: Action, Adventure, Fantasy
Once home to the most advanced civilization on Earth, Atlantis is now an underwater kingdom ruled by the power-hungry King Orm. With a vast army at his disposal, Orm plans to conquer the remaining oceanic people and then the surface world. Standing in his way is Arthur Curry, Orm's half-human, half-Atlantean brother and true heir to the throne.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2018-12-07
Run time: 144 minute / 2:24
Budget: $160,000,000
Revenue: $1,148,461,807
Director: James Wan
Writers: David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick, Will Beall.
Website: http://www.aquamanmovie.com
Production Companies : DC Comics, DC Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures, The Safran Company, Rodeo FX, Panoramic Pictures, DC Films, Cruel & Unusual Films
Production Countries: Australia, United States of America





Trailer


Jason Momoa
as Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Amber Heard
as Mera
Willem Dafoe
as Nuidis Vulko
Patrick Wilson
as King Orm Marius / Ocean Master
Nicole Kidman
as Atlanna
Dolph Lundgren
as King Nereus
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
as David Kane / Black Manta
Temuera Morrison
as Thomas Curry
Ludi Lin
as Captain Murk
Michael Beach
as Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)
Randall Park
as Dr. Stephen Shin
Graham McTavish
as King Atlan
Leigh Whannell
as Cargo Pilot
Tainui Kirkwood
as Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Tamor Kirkwood
as Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Denzel Quirke
as Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Kaan Guldur
as Young Arthur (9 Years Old)
Otis Dhanji
as Young Arthur (13 Years Old)
Kekoa Kekumano
as Young Arthur (16 Years Old)
Julie Andrews
as Karathen (voice)
John Rhys-Davies
as Brine King (voice)
Djimon Hounsou
as King Ricou (voice)
Andrew Crawford
as Brine King / King Ricou (mocap)
Sophia Forrest
as Fisherman Princess
Natalia Safran
as Queen Rina
Micah Ohlman
as Newscaster
Jack Andrew
as Mike (Bully)
Frankie Creagh-Leslie
as Matt (Bully)
Sophia Emberson-Bain
as Tour Guide (Aquarium)
Ilya Melnikoff
as Submarine Captain
Hank Amos
as Submarine Pirate
Kyryl Koltsov
as Submarine Crew Member
Patrick Cox
as Cue Ball
Luke Owen
as Biker
Robert Longstreet
as Professor James
Devika Parikh
as Newscaster Morgan
Sonny Le
as Metalsmith
Jon Fabian
as Italian Vendor
Mabel Tamone
as Italian Young Girl
Rita Dinardo
as Italian Old Woman
Anthony Standish
as Barfly
Nicolette Bianca
as Italian Mother
Victor Leto
as Flower Stall Vendor
Vincent B. Gorce
as Italian Bell Father
Gabriella Petkova
as Italian Bell Girl
Oriana Iacono
as Italian Bell Mother
Pearl Grantham
as Ancient Atlantean Woman
Noa Tsuchiya
as Ancient Atlantean Child
Alice Lanesbury
as Arthur's Teacher
Nicolas Bosc
as Atlantean Soldier #1
Joshua Levinson
as Atlantean Soldier #2
Camera
Don Burgess Director of Photography

Sound
Harry Cohen Sound Designer

Production
Charles Roven Producer

Directing
James Wan Director

Writing
James Wan Story

Sound
Charlie Clouser Music Editor
Rupert Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Peter Brown Supervising Sound Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Kym Barrett Costume Design

Sound
Catherine Harper Foley Artist

Production
Anne McCarthy Casting

Visual Effects
Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Zack Snyder Producer

Sound
J.J. George Music Editor

Crew
R. A. Rondell Stunt Coordinator

Production
Rob Cowan Producer

Visual Effects
Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer

Art
Richie Dehne Property Master

Production
Walter Hamada Executive Producer
Peter Safran Producer

Art
Bill Brzeski Production Design

Camera
David Burr Second Unit Director of Photography

Production
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting

Editing
Kirk M. Morri Editor

Art
Richard Hobbs Supervising Art Director

Production
Jon Berg Executive Producer

Visual Effects
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Joseph Bishara Music

Production
Deborah Snyder Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Noriko Watanabe Hairdresser

Art
Danielle Berman Set Decoration

Camera
Christopher Ball Second Unit Director of Photography

Crew
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist

Art
Todd Rex Sculptor

Crew
Jonathan Costelloe Stunts

Writing
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick Screenplay

Production
Geoff Johns Executive Producer

Writing
Geoff Johns Story

Crew
Mike Duncan Stunts

Writing
Will Beall Screenplay
Will Beall Story

Art
Kevin Loo Set Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Lesley Vanderwalt Hair Designer
Chelsea Staebell Assistant Costume Designer

Sound
Guntis Sics Sound Mixer

Editing
Dave Cory First Assistant Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Cindy Rosenthal Key Costumer

Writing
Mort Weisinger Characters

Production
Kellie Roy Casting

Crew
Kofi Yiadom Stunt Double

Art
Eugene Intas Art Direction

Sound
Joe Dzuban Sound Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Roberta Shaw Costumer

Crew
Craig Henningsen Stunt Double

Sound
Peter Oso Snell Music Editor

Art
Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Becker Title Designer
Ross Perkin Set Designer
Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design

Visual Effects
Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects Producer

Art
Tim Croshaw Set Designer

Visual Effects
Darren Poe Visual Effects Supervisor
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Dan Morgan ADR Supervisor

Visual Effects
Rick Sander Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
David Chow Set Designer

Sound
Tim LeBlanc Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Directing
Jody Blose Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Visual Effects Producer

Art
Bill Booth Art Direction

Camera
Jasin Boland Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Keith Christensen Concept Artist

Crew
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor

Camera
Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator

Crew
Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Steve Constancio Costumer

Directing
Joyce Heftel Script Supervisor

Sound
Katherine Rose Foley Artist

Visual Effects
James E. Price Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Stanfield Hairdresser

Visual Effects
Tony Cole Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Shaun Conway Gaffer

Crew
Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor

Camera
Calum McFarlane Camera Operator

Production
Duncan Jones Location Manager

Camera
Darrin Keough Camera Operator

Crew
Jenny Kent Dialect Coach

Visual Effects
Zahida Bacchus Visual Effects Coordinator
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput CG Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Anita Morgan Makeup & Hair

Sound
Kira Roessler Dialogue Editor

Directing
Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor

Editing
Kevin Hickman First Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Julie Cardinal Visual Effects Producer

Sound
Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer

Visual Effects
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
Jenny Hitchcock Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Tess Natoli Makeup & Hair

Camera
Ricky Schamburg First Assistant "A" Camera

Art
Desma Murphy Art Direction

Camera
Matthew Moriarty Steadicam Operator

Visual Effects
Bruce Jones Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Glynna Grimala Supervising ADR Editor

Visual Effects
Harry Mukhopadhyay Visual Effects Supervisor
Gunther Schatz Visual Effects Technical Director
Charles Gibson Visual Effects
Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Sylvain CG Artist
Nicholas Tripodi Animation Supervisor
Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Mel Dykes Costume Supervisor
Samantha Walker Costumer

Visual Effects
Jeff White Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Georgia Lockhart-Adams Hairdresser

Directing
Carolina Häggström Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Zachary Mallett Visual Effects Production Manager
Meng Liu 2D Supervisor

Sound
Mark Purcell Sound Mix Technician

Art
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist

Crew
Sebastian Foxx Stunts

Production
Bridgett Buss Production Coordinator

Visual Effects
Joel Cheyne Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Daniel Graham Stunt Double

Editing
Brett Schlaman 3D Editor

Art
John Higgins Set Decorating Coordinator

Visual Effects
Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Nicolas Bosc Stunts

Visual Effects
Scott Kravitz Senior Animator

Editing
Philip Beckner Digital Intermediate Colorist

Sound
Gareth Van Niekerk ADR Recordist

Directing
P.J. Voeten First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Carolyn Dessert Costume Supervisor

Art
Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Michelle Kuznetsky Music Supervisor

Visual Effects
Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Eliot Connors Sound Designer

Visual Effects
Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Production Manager

Sound
Jeanette Surga Music Editor

Lighting
Judd Wild Rigging Grip

Art
Christopher Isenegger Graphic Designer

Visual Effects
Eric Petey Animation Supervisor

Camera
David Elmes First Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Dolan First Assistant "C" Camera

Crew
Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor

Camera
David Nichols Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Jac Charlton Contact Lens Technician

Production
Morgan Robbins Casting Associate

Visual Effects
Philippe Soeiro Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Lotfi El Gorda Camera Operator

Art
James Carson Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Lei Zhang VFX Editor

Crew
Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editor
Arek Komorowski Digital Effects Supervisor

Art
Christian Scheurer Conceptual Design

Visual Effects
John O'Connell Senior Generalist

Crew
Michael Fournier Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Peter Beeh Aerial Director of Photography

Visual Effects
Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Vincent Liebig Visual Effects Editor

Directing
Albert Cho First Assistant Director

Crew
Raphael Letertre CG Supervisor
Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor

Art
Martin L. Mercer Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Nikhil Deshmukh Lead Animator
Melanie Callaghan Visual Effects Producer

Art
David Childs Construction Foreman

Visual Effects
Kim Ooi Animation Supervisor

Art
Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Roland Langschwert Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Megan Worthy Costume Coordinator

Visual Effects
Shenyan Liu VFX Editor
Alex Guri Compositing Supervisor

Production
Jeanette Benzie Casting Associate

Crew
Avi Goodman CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Michael Gilbert VFX Editor

Writing
Paul Norris Characters

Crew
Luis Olivares Video Assist Operator

Visual Effects
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animation Supervisor
Henry Wan Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Sharon Robbins Makeup Artist

Lighting
Chris Strong Electrician

Directing
Simon Warnock First Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Sina Sultani Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist

Camera
Mal Booth Dolly Grip

Lighting
David Thomson Key Rigging Grip

Sound
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
Aaron Southerland ADR Mixer

Camera
Frank Flick Camera Operator

Crew
Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator

Editing
Pamela Scott-Farr Digital Intermediate Producer

Directing
Luigi Spoletini First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Kate Katz Costumer

Art
Tony Drew Assistant Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Robert McKinnon Costume Illustrator

Visual Effects
Yi Shan Creature Technical Director

Crew
Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
Kyle Gardiner Stunt Coordinator

Art
Doug Franks Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Stéphanie Morin CG Artist

Art
Liz Oliver Textile Artist

Visual Effects
Cedric Lo Animation Supervisor

Art
Wayne Diskin Standby Carpenter

Costume & Make-Up
Karen Kelly Makeup Artist
Karen Kelly Hairstylist
Jamella Hassan Key Costumer

Visual Effects
Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Harry Lam Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Tanya Woelfle Costumer
Helen Maggs Costume Supervisor
Melissa Crabtree Costume Coordinator

Lighting
Mark Bills Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Jodie Weston Visual Effects Coordinator
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Tom Rubendall Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Jack Wareham Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Margie Stafford Seamstress

Lighting
Dorian Djoudi Rigging Grip
David Hunter Rigging Grip

Visual Effects
Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor

Art
Charlie Shelley Set Decoration Buyer

Visual Effects
Naveen Kumar Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas Visual Effects Coordinator
Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer

Visual Effects
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Tori Gray Makeup & Hair

Visual Effects
Clement Yip Animation Supervisor

Lighting
Jamie Garside Lighting Technician

Editing
Bob Fredrickson Digital Intermediate Editor

Crew
Mathias Lautour CG Supervisor

Camera
Simon Cooke Key Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Christine Kenny Costume Supervisor
Elvis Schmoulianoff Costumer

Lighting
Nathan Frost Lighting Technician

Crew
Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
Bill Bridges Lead Animator
Matteo Veglia Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Matt Hatton Storyboard Artist

Camera
Lilia Sellami Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Ilkka Uitto VFX Editor

Editing
Carlos M. Castillón First Assistant Editor

Production
Maria Fiorito Production Accountant

Visual Effects
Andrew Park Lead Animator

Art
Constance Buccafurri Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Bill Eyler Compositing Supervisor
Daniel Tan Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator

Editing
Mandy Jacobs Assistant Editor

Lighting
Craig Clark Rigging Gaffer

Camera
Stephen Oh Camera Operator

Lighting
Charlie Adams Lighting Technician
Tom Doyle Electrician

Visual Effects
Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Designer

Camera
Gian Claudio Giacomini Focus Puller

Production
Kate Weatherly Assistant Production Coordinator
Candice Preddy Production Coordinator

Editing
Greg Curry Colorist

Visual Effects
Erik Morgansen Senior Animator
Ale Melendez Visual Effects Production Manager

Art
James Doh Storyboard Artist

Visual Effects
Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Sokalofsky Senior Animator

Art
Michael Epstein Graphic Designer

Visual Effects
Kodie Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Linda Kessler Stunts

Visual Effects
Johannes Peter Compositing Supervisor
Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Thomas Warrender Matte Painter

Crew
David Cunningham CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Clint Elvy Stunt Double

Art
Ellisha James Props
Richard Nitz Standby Carpenter

Lighting
Matthew Linfoot Best Boy Electric
Aaron Cordery Lighting Technician
Steve Grainger Electrician

Camera
Aaron Rapira Grip
Robbie MacKinnon Second Assistant "A" Camera

Crew
Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Chris Dawson Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Anthony Rinna Stunt Double

Lighting
Sami Gustafsson Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Eliott Beaudon CG Artist
Ghislain Bruneau CG Artist
Etienne Laroche CG Artist
Cyril Plusse CG Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Tia Stephanou Makeup Artist

Production
Bud Hopes Extras Casting

Visual Effects
Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
Laura Brocato Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Martin Torner Grip

Visual Effects
Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor
Monish Nair Visual Effects Coordinator
Andre Tong Senior Animator
Zaini Jalani Lead Animator
Melissa Tierney Visual Effects Production Manager
Tong Zhou Senior Generalist
Florence Durante Matte Painter

Costume & Make-Up
Lee Gren Tattoo Designer

Visual Effects
Vincent Vezina Modeling
Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Coordinator
Alisha Lim Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Gary Fry Stunts

Visual Effects
Craig Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Balentine Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Zakaria Badreddine Focus Puller

Visual Effects
Philip Harris-Genois CG Artist

Art
Tony Voevodin Props

Camera
Rob Stagg Camera Operator

Crew
Yogendra Tonke CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Amit Kumar 2D Supervisor

Directing
Terry Stone First Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Erin Nicholson Modelling Supervisor

Production
Angela Kenny Production Accountant

Art
Harrison Trubie Swing

Crew
Carl Blacklidge Marine Coordinator

Art
Simon Clowes Main Title Designer
James Oxford Conceptual Illustrator

Crew
Sebastiano Cartier Stunts

Camera
Ilham El Abdi Assistant Camera

Production
Marlene Marks First Assistant Accountant

Visual Effects
Nathan Srigley Creature Technical Director

Production
Vivek Arora Production Manager

Crew
Kim Fardy Stunt Double
Cory Beeston Stunt Double
Hayley Wright Stunt Double
Baz Karbouris Stunts
Hayden Stewart Stunts
Nick Turello Stunts
Lachlan Robbie Stunts
Marco Sinigaglia Stunts
Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor

Art
Fred Palacio Art Direction

Lighting
Mathew Harte Lighting Technician
Matt Robinson Lighting Technician
Paul Reddin Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Lindy Hartley Key Makeup Artist
Zoa Lopez Costume Assistant
Maddison Lord Costume Assistant
Rob Sinclair Costume Assistant
Emma Zemitis Costume Assistant
Siobhan Claridy Costumer
Alexi Creecy Costumer
Patrick Worthington Costumer
David Olde Costumer
Bianca Maeseele Set Costumer
Terra Stuart Set Costumer

Art
Laura Renouf Textile Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Maryssa Stumpf Wardrobe Assistant

Editing
Joey Amron Assistant Editor

Visual Effects
Davide Pagin 3D Artist
Jonathan Canales Kapustín 3D Animator
Ellery Ortiz 3D Generalist
James Hollingworth Animation Technical Director
Flavio Segal CG Artist

Crew
Francesco Pinto CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Vincent Papaix Compositing Supervisor
Paolo Acri Compositing Supervisor
Eric Andrusyszyn Compositing Supervisor
Julien Hery Compositing Supervisor
Mathew Giampa Compositing Supervisor
Amer Alameddine Creature Technical Director
Gabriela Pruszkowska Creature Technical Director
Young Lee Creature Technical Director

Crew
Jason Bowers Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Bartek Kujbida Lead Animator
Julian Gregory Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Jo-Wan Chao Modelling Supervisor
Dominic Piché Modelling Supervisor
Asier Hernaez Lavina Senior Generalist
Chris Pember Senior Generalist
Delcio Gomes Senior Generalist
Kandace Morran VFX Editor
Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Producer
David Fox Visual Effects Producer
Don Kennedy Visual Effects Producer
Nick Mikesell Visual Effects Production Assistant
Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Production Manager
Adam Tate Visual Effects Production Manager
Kevin Maliakal Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Schumacher Visual Effects Production Manager
Vinod Gundre Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Prichard Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Sharon Tribolet Payroll Accountant
Hine Tuaeu Payroll Accountant
Hajar Belkasmi Production Coordinator
Eleonora Spadaro Production Coordinator
Murray Alford Production Secretary
Cathryn Hammond Production Secretary

Crew
Jason John Williams Security
Evan Koutavakis Security

Production
James Cowling Travel Coordinator

Art
Beverley Dunn Set Decoration

Crew
Elissa Cadwell Stunts

Production
Matt Hughes Production Accountant

Costume & Make-Up
Natalie Bracher Costumer

Visual Effects
Graham Tailleur Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Michael Burgess Camera Operator

Directing
Rahul Singh Agnihotri Second Assistant Director

Art
Emma Rudkin Set Decoration Buyer

Camera
Fabrizio Diamanti Grip

Art
David Renn Props

Visual Effects
Michael Armstrong Visual Effects Coordinator

Directing
Carolina Jiménez Layout

Sound
Seth Jackson Boom Operator

Art
Shane Aumont Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Steve Ditchburn Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Milling Visual Effects Coordinator

Sound
Andy McKean Boom Operator

Visual Effects
Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Production Manager
Craig Saxby Visual Effects Coordinator

Art
Gena Vazquez Props
Lauren Ann Evans Art Department Coordinator
Neptali Cisneros Conceptual Design
Fred Hughes Construction Foreman
Michael Verbeek Construction Foreman
Joel Dimmack Graphic Designer
Dane Churchouse Leadman
Lucy Allan Painter

Crew
Francesca Sabeto Prop Maker

Art
Josh Beacham Props
Shane Bennett Props
John Burless Props
Bern Castle Props
Michael Elvidge Props
Byron McGilvray Props
Rachel Minchin Props
John Satler Props
Matthew Whetter Props
Peta Logan Set Decorating Coordinator
Aidan Gray Set Designer
Rachel van Baarle Set Designer
Andrew Crichton Set Dresser
Simon Gill Set Dresser
John Mathew Kelly Set Dresser
Karleen Harrington Set Dresser

Camera
Jonathan Dontchev Assistant Camera
Ider Eddadsi Best Boy Grip
Scott Chase Grip
Roberto Angelelli Grip
Chris Maljers Libra Head Technician
Naomi Sharp Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jeremy Wheatley Second Assistant "C" Camera

Directing
Mehdi Elkhaoudy First Assistant Director

Sound
Emad Borjian ADR Recordist
Ashley Mason ADR Recordist
Scott Mulready Production Sound Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Alex Barton Costumer
Leigh Buchanan Costumer
Ryan Unicomb Wardrobe Assistant

Crew
Julius Lechner Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Nazare Ganesh Modeling
Provash Paul Modeling
Jesse Bechard Modeling
Chris Nix Modeling
Pascal Raimbault Modelling Supervisor
Margot Cayhuela Visual Effects Coordinator
Keval Chheda Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy Deringer Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadim Ghaoui Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Emma Jarvis Visual Effects Coordinator
Sanat Kapoor Visual Effects Coordinator
Oscar Lacson Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator
Barra O'Dubhghaill Visual Effects Coordinator
Sofia Portantino Visual Effects Coordinator
Paige Prokop Visual Effects Coordinator
Vani Rakesh Visual Effects Coordinator
William V. Ross Visual Effects Coordinator
Braden Scheck Visual Effects Coordinator
Kallan Treadwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Trezise Visual Effects Coordinator
Albert Whitemore Visual Effects Coordinator
Jialing Danni Zhang Visual Effects Coordinator
Insa Ruderich-Burch Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Wicks Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Barbier Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Olsen Visual Effects Coordinator
Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor





















VideoAccent.com © 2020

Powered by: