Surrogates

How do you save humanity when the only thing that's real is you?

Categories: Action, Science Fiction, Thriller
Set in a futuristic world where humans live in isolation and interact through surrogate robots, a cop is forced to leave his home for the first time in years in order to investigate the murders of others' surrogates.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2009-09-24
Run time: 89 minute / 1:29
Budget: $80,000,000
Revenue: $122,444,772
Director: Jonathan Mostow
Website: http://chooseyoursurrogate.com/
Production Companies : Wintergreen Productions, Touchstone Pictures, Mandeville Films, Top Shelf Productions
Production Country: United States of America





Trailer


Bruce Willis
as Tom Greer
Radha Mitchell
as Jennifer Peters
Rosamund Pike
as Maggie Greer
James Cromwell
as Dr. Lionel Canter
Ving Rhames
as Prophet
Helena Mattsson
as JJ the Blonde
Boris Kodjoe
as Andrew Stone
Ian Novick
as Andre
Devin Ratray
as Bobby Saunders
Jack Noseworthy
as Miles Strickland
Danny F. Smith
as Victim
Jeffrey De Serrano
as Armando
Michael Cudlitz
as Colonel Brendon
Trevor Donovan
as Surrie / Greer
Jennifer Alden
as Landlady
Michael Philip
as Uniformed Cop
James Francis Ginty
as Canter
Andrew Haserlat
as Undergrad #1
Justin Goodrich
as Undergrad #2
Rachel Sterling
as Assistant
Meta Golding
as Female Counsel
Taylor Cole
as Female Lawyer
Jordan Belfi
as Victor Welch
J.L. Highsmith
as Steinberg
Lisa Hernandez
as Female Newscaster
Kirk Hawkins
as Male Newscaster
Nicholas Purcell
as Pulaski / Commando
Max Murphy
as Captain
Victor Webster
as Lopez
Valerie Azlynn
as Bridget
David Klefeker
as Cop
Chad Williams
as Salesman
Mike Randy
as Hunk
Michael DeMello
as Gate Guard
Ron Murphy
as Pedestrian
David Conley
as Miller
Bruce-Robert Serafin
as Bud
Cody Christian
as Boy Canter
Todd Cahoon
as Brian
Ella Thomas
as Lisa
Gabriel Olds
as Agent #1
Eamon Brooks
as Agent #2
Rick Malambri
as Clerk
Anya Monzikova
as Beautiful Woman
Taylar Eliza
as Receptionist
Melissa Barker
as Surrogate (uncredited)
Production
Janet Hirshenson Casting
Jane Jenkins Casting

Costume & Make-Up
Jeff Dawn Makeup Department Head

Directing
Jonathan Mostow Director

Writing
John D. Brancato Writer
Michael Ferris Writer

Art
Jeff Mann Production Design

Costume & Make-Up
April Ferry Costume Design
Donna Berwick Assistant Costume Designer

Production
Todd Arnow Unit Production Manager
Todd Arnow Co-Producer
Michelle Lewitt Casting
Elizabeth Banks Executive Producer

Sound
Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist

Crew
Jim Palmer Stunts

Camera
Oliver Wood Director of Photography

Art
Dan Webster Art Direction

Camera
Terry Wolcott Second Assistant "A" Camera

Editing
Kevin Stitt Editor

Directing
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director

Sound
Richard Marvin Music

Lighting
Jack Serino Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Steve LaPorte Makeup Department Head

Production
David Nicksay Executive Producer
David Hoberman Producer

Crew
David Shumbris Stunts

Art
Andrew Max Cahn Assistant Art Director

Visual Effects
Matthias Lowry Digital Compositor
Patrick Thompson Digital Compositor

Crew
Steve DeCastro Stunts
Nicholas Rich Stunt Driver

Camera
Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography

Sound
Nick Glennie-Smith Conductor

Crew
Declan Mulvey Stunts

Production
Todd Lieberman Producer

Art
Fainche MacCarthy Set Decoration

Sound
Kevin Kaska Orchestrator

Directing
Matt Rebenkoff Second Unit First Assistant Director

Production
Carolyn Pickman Location Casting

Sound
Noah Blough Foley Editor

Crew
Michelle Lee Stunts

Sound
David E. Fluhr Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Bill Anagnos Stunts
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist

Sound
Rick Giovinazzo Orchestrator

Production
Gregory Alpert Location Manager

Sound
Bruce Stubblefield Dialogue Editor
Bruce Stubblefield ADR Editor

Crew
Simone Bargetze Stunts

Production
Kal Thompson Production Assistant

Crew
John Vincent Mason Stunts
John Vincent Mason Stunt Double
John Vincent Mason Stunt Driver

Directing
Simon Crane Second Unit Director

Sound
Scott Stambler Supervising Music Editor

Production
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting

Crew
Christopher Gordon Stunt Driver

Visual Effects
Grzegorz Jonkajtys Visual Effects

Editing
Chris Regan Color Timer

Production
Una Green Production Assistant

Crew
Aaron Skalka Transportation Coordinator
Matthew Taylor Stunt Double
Nate Jones Actor's Assistant

Art
Al Hobbs Set Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Keith Sayer Makeup Artist

Art
Charisse Cardenas Set Designer

Sound
Keith Bilderbeck Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor

Sound
Paulette Victor-Lifton ADR Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Rob Fitz Makeup Artist

Camera
Silas Tyler Grip

Production
Max Handelman Producer

Sound
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Lauren Carara Visual Effects Production Assistant

Crew
Kristie Thompson Set Production Assistant
Alan D. Purwin Aerial Coordinator
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Double

Visual Effects
Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Tim Buchanan Stunts

Art
Stephen Christensen Set Designer
David E. Scott Production Design

Crew
Jim Ford Stunts

Art
E. David Cosier Assistant Art Director

Sound
Val Kuklowsky Dialogue Editor
Val Kuklowsky ADR Editor

Production
Jared Marshall Producer's Assistant

Crew
Rick Miller Stunts
Eric Bruno Borgman Stand In
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunt Double
David Hugghins Stunts
Sean Graham Stunts

Visual Effects
Austin Basile Digital Compositor

Crew
Tatjana Najdanovic Actor's Assistant
Michael Li Utility Stunts
Janene Carleton Stunts
Jery Hewitt Stunt Coordinator

Production
Wendy Washbrook Extras Casting

Visual Effects
Chris Longo I/O Supervisor

Lighting
Newton TerMeer Rigging Gaffer

Crew
Bob Williams Special Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Virginia B. Johnson Costume Supervisor
R.J. McCasland Makeup Artist

Art
Debbie Cutler Set Decoration

Crew
Kurt D. Lott Utility Stunts

Art
Cosmas A. Demetriou Assistant Art Director

Production
Meagan Lewis Extras Casting

Art
Lorrie Campbell Set Designer

Crew
Mark Curtis Compositor
Erik Betts Stunts
Colin Follenweider Utility Stunts

Camera
Jason Ellson Camera Operator

Sound
Sandy Gendler Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Anthony Di Ninno Animation

Camera
Brian Dowley Camera Operator

Crew
Luis Moco Utility Stunts
Jodi Lyn Brockton Stunt Double

Sound
Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy ADR Editor

Art
Audra Avery Props

Directing
Kelly Cronin Script Supervisor

Visual Effects
Allen Hall Special Effects Supervisor

Crew
Jwaundace Candece Stunts
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist

Editing
Kurt Smith Color Timer

Art
Christopher Neely Leadman

Crew
Anthony Vincent Stunts

Visual Effects
Joseph DiValerio Digital Compositor

Art
Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator

Camera
Frank Buono Camera Operator
Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer

Visual Effects
Arthur Windus Visual Effects Producer

Crew
Jay Boryea Stunts

Sound
Miguel Rivera Dialogue Editor
Anita Cannella Foley Artist
Jon Johnson Sound Designer
Jon Johnson Supervising Sound Editor

Crew
Laura Gary Studio Teacher

Camera
Michael Nelson Ultimate Arm Operator

Visual Effects
Doug Oddy Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera

Costume & Make-Up
Candace Neal Hair Department Head

Lighting
Peter Boynton Lighting Technician

Camera
Joe Chess Camera Operator
Josh Friz Second Assistant Camera

Crew
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor

Sound
Myron Nettinga Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Camera
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography

Sound
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist

Costume & Make-Up
Audrey L. Anzures Hair Department Head

Editing
Nick Monton Digital Intermediate Producer

Costume & Make-Up
Grady Holder Special Effects Makeup Artist
Victoria Wood Wigmaker

Camera
Patrick Redmond Libra Head Technician

Lighting
Frans Wetterings III Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Natasha Ladek Wigmaker

Camera
Mike Thomas Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Liz Roberts Visual Effects Producer

Editing
Missy Papageorge Digital Intermediate Producer

Visual Effects
Ann Podlozny Visual Effects Producer

Art
Eric Ramirez Set Dresser

Visual Effects
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager

Sound
Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Brad Sokol Assistant Sound Editor

Costume & Make-Up
Liz Bernstrom Makeup Artist

Art
Aimee Butterfield Props
Jennifer Gerbino Property Master
Butch McCarthy Leadman

Visual Effects
Brian Drewes Visual Effects Producer
Sean Devereaux Visual Effects Supervisor

Lighting
Dave Cambria Rigging Gaffer

Crew
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach

Costume & Make-Up
Tom Macdonald Key Costumer

Sound
Vanessa Lapato ADR Supervisor

Production
Jonathan Montepare Producer's Assistant

Crew
Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Tom Rebber Picture Car Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Brown Greenberg Makeup Artist
Raul Hernandez Hairstylist

Camera
Brant S. Fagan Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Rosa J. Colón Set Costumer

Directing
Lisa Arnone Script Supervisor

Production
Catherine A. McCabe Travel Coordinator

Visual Effects
Mathew Krentz Digital Compositor

Sound
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer

Visual Effects
Jeffrey Kalmus Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator

Art
Nicole Balzarini Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Ziad Seirafi Compositor

Art
Ritchie Kremer Property Master
Melissa Cooperman Set Decoration Buyer

Crew
Paul Marini Stunts

Lighting
Jesse Goldberg Lighting Technician

Production
Eric Lyons Production Assistant

Camera
Brooks P. Guyer Camera Operator

Crew
Eddie Braun Stunt Driver
Ian Mclaughlin Utility Stunts

Editing
Kris Cole Assistant Editor

Sound
Walt Fowler Orchestrator

Crew
John Ruggieri Pyrotechnician

Costume & Make-Up
Brooke Wheeler Costume Assistant

Production
Patrick Dawn Production Assistant
Allison Bader Casting Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Mark Landon Makeup Artist

Crew
Brad Gayo Compositor

Art
Ellen Lampl Graphic Designer

Visual Effects
Jessica Hee CG Artist

Art
Justin Holt Concept Artist

Crew
Dean Bailey Stunts
Jacob Chambers Stunt Double
Keith D. Fisher Transportation Captain

Production
Bill Lopez-Arjona Production Driver

Costume & Make-Up
Cheryl Daniels Hairstylist
Carla Antonino Makeup Artist

Crew
Ronit Ravich-Boss Additional Script Supervisor

Directing
John G. Scotti First Assistant Director

Crew
Ryan Sweeney Set Production Assistant

Directing
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Second Second Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Richard Servello Digital Compositor
Tom Goodenough Lead Animator
Sean Carroll Visual Effects
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Production Manager

Production
Hyunsoo Moon Location Assistant

Art
Michael Broom Conceptual Illustrator

Crew
Mauricio Baiocchi Digital Effects Supervisor
Mike Massa Stunt Driver
Rex Reddick Stunts

Camera
Joseph Battista Grip

Lighting
Craig Gleason Electrician

Crew
David Fencl Armorer

Camera
Paul Bulgin Grip

Art
Dawn Marie Richard Set Dresser

Sound
David Raymond Boom Operator
Tom Williams Sound Mixer

Visual Effects
Geoff McAuliffe Visual Effects Supervisor

Camera
Maricella Ramirez First Assistant "A" Camera
Greg Luntzel First Assistant Camera

Crew
Fred Fein Stand In
Marc Scizak Stunt Driver

Editing
Stephen M. Rickert Jr. First Assistant Editor

Sound
David J. Schwartz Sound Mixer

Crew
Brian Avery Stunts
Neil Gahm Carpenter
Kevin Rogers Utility Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Emma C. Rotondi Hairstylist

Sound
Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer

Crew
Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator

Sound
Thomas Vicari Scoring Mixer

Visual Effects
Joseph Payo Visual Effects Production Assistant

Crew
Jennifer Lamb Stunts
Don Hewitt Jr. Stunts

Directing
Nilo Otero First Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Edward Quirk CG Artist

Crew
Lena Fennema Utility Stunts

Art
Jourdan Henderson Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Mariana Acuña Acosta Compositor

Visual Effects
John P. Nugent Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Matt Bouldry Casting Assistant

Lighting
James R. Mitchell Best Boy Electric

Camera
Daryl Richardson Dolly Grip

Crew
Asa Hammond Digital Supervisor
David Fogg Compositor

Production
Doris Donnenberg Production Coordinator

Camera
Patrick Quinn First Assistant "B" Camera
Peter Chrimes Key Grip

Editing
Mark T. Osborne Colorist

Production
Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant

Costume & Make-Up
Paula Dion Hairstylist

Crew
Ed McDermott II Stunt Driver
Allan Padelford Stunt Driver

Art
Scott Lukowski Conceptual Illustrator
TyRuben Ellingson Conceptual Design

Crew
Dustin Meier Stunts

Art
Peter Konig Concept Artist

Production
Nick Rufca Assistant Production Coordinator

Crew
John Patrick McLaughlin Stunts
Richard Jacobs Special Effects Technician

Visual Effects
Marshall Richard Krasser Compositing Supervisor
Brian Sorbo Digital Compositor

Production
Joseph Lavallee Production Assistant

Crew
Anthony Mabin Compositor
Melissa Barker Stunts

Camera
David Larue Key Grip

Crew
Brian A. Pitts Generator Operator

Camera
Eric Komar Dolly Grip

Crew
Bobby Anderson Picture Car Coordinator

Production
Ben Heald Production Assistant

Art
Thomas D. Krausz Set Dresser
Jamie Rama Production Illustrator

Crew
Norman Douglass Stunts

Art
Jeff N. Maclean Location Scout

Crew
Jill Breitzman Post Production Supervisor

Editing
Stephen Nakamura Digital Colorist

Crew
Max Wood CG Supervisor

Camera
Amanda Hannan Grip

Crew
Tim Garris Stunts

Art
Rich Andrade Leadman

Crew
Brycen Counts Stunts
Frédéric North Pilot

Visual Effects
David Piombino Digital Compositor

Production
Kimmie Johnson Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Kelsey Ettman Costume Assistant

Editing
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter

Sound
James Thatcher Musician

Production
Chris Bustard Extras Casting

Lighting
Evans Brown Gaffer

Crew
Katie Eischen Stunts
Wendy Overly Dialect Coach

Lighting
Joshua Dreyfus Additional Gaffer

Production
Scooter Perrotta Production Assistant

Sound
Joel Reidy Boom Operator

Art
Alanna Keenan Set Dresser

Costume & Make-Up
Susanna Brown Tailor

Camera
Warren A. Weberg Best Boy Grip

Crew
Richard Epper Stunts

Visual Effects
Michael Van Himbergen Visual Effects Producer
Jerry Hall Digital Compositor

Crew
Todd Mello Stunt Driver

Production
Joe Piasecki Assistant Location Manager

Visual Effects
Matthew Adams 2D Supervisor

Crew
Stuart F. Wilson Stunt Double

Visual Effects
Marc Leidy CG Artist

Camera
Darryl Byrne First Assistant Camera

Art
Michael Geoghegan Set Dresser

Camera
Christian J. Hollyer Second Assistant "C" Camera

Crew
Kofi Elam Stunts

Production
Daniel A. Mondschain Production Coordinator
Marc L. Fusco Art Department Production Assistant

Crew
David Carlton White Driver

Camera
William M. Weberg Key Grip

Crew
Michael Adkisson Compositor

Art
Diana Walczak Concept Artist

Production
Stuart Neumann Location Manager

Camera
William D. Wynn Dolly Grip

Production
Michael Ficara Production Assistant

Crew
Alisa Hensley Stunts

Camera
Peter D'Angelo Best Boy Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Jay Ferrara Key Hair Stylist

Crew
Dave Van Zeyl Stunts

Production
Mo Mohamoud Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Chris Uyede Modeling

Crew
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Editor
Michael Peavey Pilot
Kim Quam Set Medic

Visual Effects
Joe Carhart Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Roger Dillingham Jr. Set Medic

Production
Benjamin C. Dewey Assistant Location Manager
Raymond Hernandez Production Assistant
Keith Balser Key Set Production Assistant

Camera
Ulrike Lamster Second Assistant Camera

Production
Peter Dudgeon Casting Assistant
Bryan Boardley Production Assistant
Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator

Crew
J.P. Ouellette Set Production Assistant

Production
Michael Anders Production Coordinator

Sound
Ryan Baker Boom Operator

Production
Claire Severance Production Assistant
Jonathon Schermerhorn Production Assistant

Crew
Naomi Petersen Stunts

Visual Effects
Eli Rarey Visual Effects Coordinator
Benson Shum Animation

Sound
Jeff Bunnell Musician
Yvonne S. Moriarty Orchestrator

Lighting
Christopher Franey Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Craig Crawford Digital Compositor

Production
Ross Coscia Production Assistant

Camera
Brad Boyer Best Boy Grip

Art
Curtis Corbitt Assistant Property Master

Sound
Devin Johnson Assistant Sound Editor

Directing
Mark Trapenberg Second Assistant Director

Camera
Kevin Cook Dolly Grip

Crew
Michael Peterson Generator Operator

Directing
Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director

Lighting
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Lighting Technician

Art
Katrina Parsons Set Dresser
John F. O'Neil Assistant Property Master

Crew
Lee-Anthony Holloway Second Unit

Lighting
Phil Nason Electrician

Production
Karen Stark Assistant Location Manager

Art
David E. Scott Graphic Designer

Crew
Daniel Pera Stunt Driver
Kevin Derr Stunt Double
Paul Leonard Utility Stunts
Meegan E. Godfrey Stunts
Steven Munson Special Effects Technician

Art
Monica Fedrick Graphic Designer
Robin Brown Art Department Assistant

Visual Effects
Jay Lalime Digital Compositor

Costume & Make-Up
David Blair Hairstylist

Crew
Jason Neudecker Set Production Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Tina LaSpina Makeup Artist
Malinda Ballesteros Makeup Artist

Art
Sara Giustini Art Department Assistant

Crew
Stephen Gavin Carpenter
Twig Johnson Carpenter
Matt Meeds Carpenter
Raymond Petrello Carpenter

Art
Mark Oliver Greensman

Costume & Make-Up
Adam Roffman On Set Dresser

Art
Noah Dubreuil Props
John Ryder Props
Nicole Zaks Set Decoration Buyer
Shadya H. Ballug Set Dresser

Camera
Abel Barbour Grip

Art
Abel Barbour Set Dresser
Stacey Bishop Set Dresser
Gary Chandler Set Dresser
Zack Gorman Set Dresser
Brian McKenzie Set Dresser
Brenden Morrison Set Dresser
Michael Potter Set Dresser
Michael Ricci Set Dresser
Timothy Rowcroft Set Dresser
Michael Saari Set Dresser
Christopher Sawtelle Set Dresser
Gordon Tanner Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski Set Dresser
Cleo Wang Set Dresser
Mimi Watstein Set Dresser

Lighting
Charles R. Mathews Additional Lighting Technician

Camera
Antonio Ponti Assistant Camera
James Barela Camera Loader
Zack Shultz Camera Production Assistant
Courtney Perkins Camera Production Assistant
Peter Hand Dolly Grip

Lighting
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett Electrician
Nathan Coscia Electrician
Tim Dunbar Electrician
Dru Dunnaway Electrician
Geoff Eads Electrician
Eric Goddard Electrician
Frank La Frazia Electrician
Ed Lalli Electrician
Brian Scotti Electrician
Adam D. Bouchard Electrician
Robert Clark Electrician

Camera
Symon Mink First Assistant "C" Camera

Lighting
John Priebe Gaffer

Crew
Jason Bowen Generator Operator
Jeff Tanger Generator Operator

Camera
Steven Burgess Grip
Beecher Cotton Grip
Heath Grant Grip
John R. Kaplan Grip
Robert Knowles Grip
Michael Rich Grip
Dave Scranton Grip

Lighting
Michael DiIeso Key Rigging Grip

Camera
Jason Cortazzo Libra Head Technician
Lee Kazista Libra Head Technician
Lance Mayer Libra Head Technician
Anthony Zibelli Libra Head Technician

Lighting
Derek Contrado Rigging Grip
Robert Fitch Rigging Grip
Jake Forster Rigging Grip
Charles Ryan Rigging Grip
Al Bruce Rigging Grip

Camera
Matt Fortlage Second Assistant Camera
Scott Koenigsberg Second Assistant Camera
Jamie Fitzpatrick Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jan Burgess Second Assistant "C" Camera
Matt Thurber Second Assistant "C" Camera

Visual Effects
Jeremy Brown CG Artist
Chris Kwiatkowski CG Artist
Charles Lapage CG Artist
Ryan Mintenko CG Artist
Henry Parker CG Artist

Crew
Brian Emerson CG Supervisor
L. Elizabeth Powers Compositor
Kenny Lam Compositor
Sean O'Hara Compositor
Ken Busick Compositor
Chris Dawson Compositor
Eric Deinzer Compositor
Bruce Harris Compositor
Linda Henry Compositor
Soyoun Lee Compositor
James Montalbano Compositor
Junko Schugardt Compositor
Diana Marie Wells Compositor
Edward Leroy Anderson Compositor

Visual Effects
Tuong-Van Tran Generalist

Lighting
Joshua Herrig Lighting Artist

Visual Effects
Eileen O'Connor Visual Effects Coordinator
Laurel Schneider Visual Effects Coordinator
Chau Tong Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Lum Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Dicker Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Roth Visual Effects Coordinator
Chad Lemieux Visual Effects Production Assistant
Adam Arcuragi Visual Effects Production Assistant
Suzie Bohannon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Samantha Humphreys Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lindy DeQuattro Visual Effects Supervisor

Crew
Brian Dinkins Mix Technician

Sound
Brent Lestage Sound Mixer

Crew
Ryan McPeake Set Medic
Ryan Whitcomb Set Medic
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts
Joanne Lamstein Stunts

Production
Brian Hakala Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Tim Fescoe Digital Compositor
Dan Brittain Digital Compositor

Crew
Vicki Silva Compositor

Visual Effects
Tomaso Tartarotti Digital Compositor
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Compositor

Crew
Greg Harris Utility Stunts

Visual Effects
Corey Coates Digital Compositor

Production
Richard S. Wilson First Assistant Accountant

Camera
Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler

Crew
Kenneth Salter Special Effects Technician

Art
Jonathan Champoux Assistant Property Master

Crew
Peter Lowe Chef

Production
Dane Benton Production Assistant
Cabernet Murray Second Assistant Accountant

Visual Effects
Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Jeffrey Charles Higgins Visual Effects Technical Director

Camera
Stanley A. Dellimore Head of Layout

Directing
Brett Robinson Additional Second Assistant Director

Production
Pam Ellington First Assistant Accountant

Crew
Brett Smrz Stunt Driver

Production
Irish Mardiroosian Travel Coordinator
Alicia Hanifin Additional Production Assistant

Directing
Jill K. Perno Additional Second Assistant Director
Matt Rawls Additional Second Assistant Director

Crew
Stefan Couture Assistant Craft Service

Production
Joshua Youman Assistant Location Manager

Crew
Johanna Silverman Actor's Assistant

Production
Kim Ferandelli Producer's Assistant
Stephanie Norton Producer's Assistant
Rebecca Windsor Producer's Assistant
Wynne Tsing Casting Assistant

Costume & Make-Up
Richard Mayerik Costume Assistant
Laurie Bramhall Costumer
Leonard Logsdail Costumer
Maggie Ronck Costumer

Crew
Ethan Fox Craft Service
Brieann Rich Craft Service
Brieann Rich Stunt Driver
Jon Campagna Driver
James Divito Driver

Production
Brandi S. Hawkins Extras Casting
Aileen McCall Extras Casting Assistant

Crew
Matthew J. Hall Loader
Michael Kowalczyk Loader
James Merrifield Intern

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Burke Key Set Costumer

Production
Brian Ketcham Location Assistant
Andrew Jackson Murphy Location Assistant
Jason Quimby Location Assistant
Michael Robert Murray Location Assistant
Briana Taylor Location Coordinator
Eric Jacobsen Location Production Assistant

Visual Effects
Luca Bonatti Matte Painter

Sound
Ken Thome Orchestrator

Art
Nelson Hawthorne Painter

Production
Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
Katherine Kohler Payroll Accountant
Nadia Randazzo Bombino Post Production Accountant
Daryl Blonder Production Assistant
Fritz Ceriales Production Assistant
Michael P. Cone Production Assistant
Jonathan Cortizo Production Assistant
Dean Egan Production Assistant
Tyler Gagnon Production Assistant
Rob Goodrich Production Assistant
Sean Huck Production Assistant
Jacob Kane Production Assistant
Zachary Kraft Production Assistant
David LaCarubba Production Assistant
Joshua Moulding Production Assistant
Matt Newcomb Production Assistant
Matthew E. Pado Production Assistant
John Passarini Production Assistant
Richard Purgill Production Assistant
Dan Rafeld Production Assistant
Melissa Rosal Production Assistant
Ryan Spenser Production Assistant
Jessica L. Therrien Production Assistant
Stuart Valberg Production Assistant
Katharine Wood Production Assistant
Matthew Rutler Production Assistant
Jennie Shope Production Assistant
Kori Sparks Production Assistant

Crew
Ross Tatelman Production Office Assistant
Richard Cambria Propmaker
Chris Fix Propmaker

Production
Jennifer K. Jacobs Second Assistant Accountant
Joshua Mandel Second Assistant Accountant
Mele K.T. Locey Second Assistant Accountant

Directing
Jessica Franks Second Second Assistant Director

Crew
Eric Olin Anderson Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Donaldson Set Production Assistant
Chad Goyette Set Production Assistant
Stephen Marchessault Set Production Assistant
Allan Rafael Set Production Assistant
Paul Anthony Speziale Set Production Assistant
Jeffery Mannarini Set Production Assistant
Michael Scott Reid Set Production Assistant
Josh Woolf Set Production Assistant
Ben Record Special Effects Assistant
David Scheper Special Effects Technician
Dirk Rogers Special Effects Technician
Darin Bouyssou Special Effects Technician
Joe Giles Special Effects Technician
Jason Pinsker Special Effects Technician
Lino Stavole Special Effects Technician
Jordan Snowhook Special Effects Technician
Brian K. Fernandes Stand In
Mugisha Feruzi Stand In
Chase Hall Stand In
Jeff Tidwell Stand In
Ben Skinner Stand In
Natasha Kassar Stunt Double
Jeff Medeiros Stunt Driver
Luke Kearney Stunt Driver
Jonathan Arthur Stunts
Katie Letien Stunts
Jonathan Nosan Stunts
Louis Provenzano Stunts
Barbara Lee-Belmonte Stunts

Production
Charlie Coffou Data Management Technician

Camera
Niels Nielsen Data Wrangler

Visual Effects
Mike Beckman Digital Compositor
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Compositor
Manda Cheung Digital Compositor
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin Digital Compositor
Mark Scott Friedman Digital Compositor
Robin Hobart Digital Compositor
Cornelia Magas Digital Compositor
Ricardo Quintero Digital Compositor
Jamal Knight Digital Compositor
James Holt Digital Compositor
Keith Leung Digital Compositor
Michael Stewart Digital Compositor
Matt Yeoman Digital Compositor

Crew
Montell Baiochi Digital Supervisor

Visual Effects
Derek Wolfe VFX Artist
Derek Wolfe Visual Effects Technical Director
David Stopford Visual Effects Technical Director
Aleksandar Djordjevic Compositing Lead

Directing
Aurora Warfield Second Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Anu Liikkanen Visual Effects
John Cherniack VFX Artist
Drew Daleo VFX Artist
Matthew Hunt VFX Artist
Jeremy Price VFX Artist
Jason Maher VFX Artist





















VideoAccent.com © 2020

Powered by: