Star Trek

The future begins.

Categories: Science Fiction, Action, Adventure
The fate of the galaxy rests in the hands of bitter rivals. One, James Kirk, is a delinquent, thrill-seeking Iowa farm boy. The other, Spock, a Vulcan, was raised in a logic-based society that rejects all emotion. As fiery instinct clashes with calm reason, their unlikely but powerful partnership is the only thing capable of leading their crew through unimaginable danger, boldly going where no one has gone before. The human adventure has begun again.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2009-05-06
Run time: 127 minute / 2:7
Budget: $150,000,000
Revenue: $385,680,446
Director: J.J. Abrams
Production Companies : Paramount, Bad Robot, Spyglass Entertainment, MavroCine Pictures GmbH & Co. KG
Production Countries: Germany, United States of America





Trailer


Chris Pine
as James T. Kirk
Zachary Quinto
as Spock
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock Prime
Eric Bana
as Nero
Bruce Greenwood
as Christopher Pike
Karl Urban
as Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
Zoe Saldana
as Nyota Uhura
Simon Pegg
as Montgomery Scott
John Cho
as Hikaru Sulu
Anton Yelchin
as Pavel Chekov
Ben Cross
as Sarek
Winona Ryder
as Amanda Grayson
Chris Hemsworth
as George Kirk
Jennifer Morrison
as Winona Kirk
Rachel Nichols
as Galia
Faran Tahir
as Captain Robau
Clifton Collins Jr.
as Ayel
Greg Ellis
as Chief Engineer Olsen
Scottie Thompson
as Nero's Wife
Paul McGillion
as Barracks Officer
Lucia Rijker
as Romulan Communications Officer
Jimmy Bennett
as Young James T. Kirk
Greg Grunberg
as Stepdad (voice)
Lisa Vidal
as Barracks Officer
Jacob Kogan
as Young Spock
Tyler Perry
as Admiral Richard Barnett
Amanda Foreman
as Hannity
Diora Baird
as The Wrong Orion
Sufe Bradshaw
as Cadet Alien
Tony Elias
as Officer Pitts
Sean Gerace
as Tactical Officer
Randy Pausch
as Kelvin Crew Member
Tim Griffin
as Kelvin Engineer
Freda Foh Shen
as Kelvin Helmsman
Kasia Kowalczyk
as Kelvin Alien
Jason Brooks
as Romulan Helmsman
Sonita Henry
as Kelvin Doctor
Kelvin Yu
as Medical Technician
Marta Martin
as Medical Technician
Tavarus Conley
as Kelvin Crew Member
Jeff Castle
as Kelvin Crew Member
Billy Brown
as Med Evac Pilot
Spencer Daniels
as Johnny
Jeremy Fitzgerald
as Iowa Cop
Zoe Chernov
as Vulcan Student
Max Chernov
as Vulcan Student
Lorenzo James Henrie
as Vulcan Bully
Colby Paul
as Vulcan Bully
Cody Klop
as Vulcan Bully
Akiva Goldsman
as Vulcan Council Member
Anna Katarina
as Vulcan Council Member
Douglas Tait
as Long Face Bar Alien
Tony Guma
as Lew the Bartender
Gerald W. Abrams
as Barfly
James McGrath
as Barfly
Jason Matthew Smith
as Burly Cadet
Marcus Young
as Burly Cadet
Bob Clendenin
as Shipyard Worker
Reggie Lee
as Test Administrator
Jeffrey Byron
as Test Administrator
Jonathan Dixon
as Simulator Tactical Officer
Ben Binswagner
as Admiral James Komack
Margot Farley
as College Council Stenographer
Alex Nevil
as Shuttle Officer
Kimberly Arland
as Kimberly Arland
Jeff Chase
as Cadet Alien
Charles Haugk
as Enterprise Crew Member
Nana Hill
as Enterprise Crew Member
Michael Saglimbeni
as Enterprise Crew Member
John Blackman
as Enterprise Crew Member
Jack Millard
as Enterprise Crew Member
Shaela Luter
as Enterprise Crew Member
Sabrina Morris
as Enterprise Crew Member
Michelle Parylak
as Enterprise Crew Member
Oz Perkins
as Enterprise Communiations Officer
Michael Berry Jr.
as Romulan Tactical Officer
Matthew Beisner
as Romulan Crew Member
Neville Page
as Romulan Crew Member
Jesper Inglis
as Romulan Crew Member
Marlene Forte
as Transport Chief
Leonard O. Turner
as Vulcan Elder
Mark Bramhall
as Vulcan Elder
Ronald F. Hoiseck
as Vulcan Elder
Irene Roseen
as Vulcan Elder
Jeff O'Haco
as Vulcan Elder
Deep Roy
as Keenser
Majel Barrett
as Starfleet Computer (voice)
Rico E. Anderson
as Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)
Richard Arnold
as Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)
Tad Atkinson
as Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)
Leslie Augustine
as Doctor (uncredited)
Johnny Baca
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Sala Baker
as Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)
Leo Baligaya
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Corey Becker
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Jessica Boss
as Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)
Neil S. Bulk
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
James Cawley
as Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)
Brad Champagne
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Calvin Dean
as Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)
Christopher Doohan
as Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Claire Doré
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
as Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)
Etienne Eckert
as Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)
Ken Edling
as Doctor (uncredited)
Aliza Finley
as Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)
Ian Fisher
as Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Mathew Thomas Foss
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Massi Furlan
as Missile Launcher (uncredited)
Victor Garber
as Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)
Tommy Germanovich Jr.
as FourSquare (uncredited)
Mary Grace
as Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)
Wyatt Gray
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Joshua Greene
as Child Running in Snow (uncredited)
Nancy Guerriero
as Crew Member (uncredited)
Justin Rodgers Hall
as Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Jeffery Hauser
as Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)
Brad William Henke
as Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)
Elizabeth Ingalls
as Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)
Christopher Karl Johnson
as Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Jolene Kay
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Sarah Klaren
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Makiko Konishi
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Bryan Lee
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Daniel D. Lee
as Starfleet Commander (uncredited)
Anne Leighton
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Steve Luna
as Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)
Aaron Lynch
as Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)
Justin Malachi
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Nav Mann
as Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)
Paul Marshall
as Bar Patron (uncredited)
Owen Martin
as Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)
Taylor McCluskey
as Kelvin Alien (uncredited)
Matthew McGregor
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
as Kelvin Computer (uncredited)
Patrizia Milano
as Councilwoman (uncredited)
Kevin Moser
as Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Jonathan W.D. Newkerk
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Westley Nguyen
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Jim Nieb
as Sal (uncredited)
Andres Perez-Molina
as Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)
Mark Phelan
as Romulan (uncredited)
Damion Poitier
as Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)
Rahvaunia
as Academy Teacher (uncredited)
Bertrand Roberson Jr.
as Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)
Deborah Rombaut
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Leonard Jonathan Ruebe
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Ramona Seymour
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
William Morgan Sheppard
as Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)
Katie Soo
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Ronnie Steadman
as Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)
Joseph Stephens Jr.
as Cadet Officer (uncredited)
Joseph Steven
as Romulan Engineer (uncredited)
T.J. Storm
as Klingon Agitator (uncredited)
Paul Townsend
as Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Scott Trimble
as Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)
Errik Tustenuggee
as Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)
Ravi Valleti
as Cadet at Trial (uncredited)
Jason Vaughn
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
A.J. Verel
as Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Brian Waller
as Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)
Steve Wharton
as Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)
Wil Wheaton
as Romulan (voice) (uncredited)
Brianna Womick
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager
as Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)
Pavel Lychnikoff
as Romulan Officer
Darlena Tejeiro
as Flight Officer
Directing
J.J. Abrams Director

Production
J.J. Abrams Producer
Bryan Burk Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Alex Kurtzman Executive Producer
Roberto Orci Executive Producer
Damon Lindelof Producer

Camera
Daniel Mindel Director of Photography

Editing
Maryann Brandon Editor
Mary Jo Markey Editor

Production
April Webster Casting
Alyssa Weisberg Casting

Art
Scott Chambliss Production Design

Writing
Roberto Orci Writer
Alex Kurtzman Writer

Sound
Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Kaplan Costume Design
Mindy Hall Makeup Department Head
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor

Art
Karen Manthey Set Decoration

Crew
Mike Marcuzzi Digital Effects Supervisor
Damion Poitier Stunts

Writing
Gene Roddenberry Characters

Art
Sebastian Milito Construction Coordinator

Crew
Sala Baker Stunts

Art
Curt Beech Art Direction
Dennis Bradford Art Direction
Luke Freeborn Art Direction
Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Gary Kosko Art Direction
Keith P. Cunningham Supervising Art Director

Costume & Make-Up
Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Painter
Terry Baliel Hair Department Head
Aida Caefer Hair Supervisor
Ginger Damon Hairstylist
Ketty Gonzalez Hairstylist
Teressa Hill Hairstylist
Jules Holdren Hairstylist
Colleen LaBaff Hairstylist
David Larson Hairstylist
Maynard Matthews Hairstylist
Rhonda O'Neal Hairstylist
Jason Green Hairstylist
Nicole DeFrancesco Hairstylist
Lana Heying Key Hair Stylist
Debra Coleman Key Makeup Artist
Rebecca Alling Makeup Artist
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Tammy Ashmore Makeup Artist
Andy Clement Makeup Artist
René Dashiell Kerby Makeup Artist
Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist
Jed Dornoff Makeup Artist
Marianna Elias Makeup Artist
Earl Ellis Makeup Artist
Greg Funk Makeup Artist
Mark Garbarino Makeup Artist
Cynthia Hernandez Makeup Artist
Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist
Ned Neidhardt Makeup Artist
Lygia Orta Makeup Artist
Ron Pipes Makeup Artist
Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist
Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Dave Snyder Makeup Artist
Susan Stepanian Makeup Artist
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix Makeup Artist
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist
Richard Redlefsen Prosthetic Makeup Artist
James MacKinnon Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Stephen Bettles Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Brian Sipe Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Bob Kretschmer Wigmaker
Erwin H. Kupitz Wigmaker

Art
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Haye Assistant Art Director
Jim Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
Joe Bergman Assistant Property Master
Ryan Church Concept Artist
James Clyne Concept Artist
Ron Mendell Concept Artist
Daphne Yap Concept Artist
Mauricio Ruiz Concept Artist
Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
John Eaves Conceptual Illustrator
Tony Wright Construction Buyer
Tony Bridgers Construction Foreman
Casey Morgan Construction Foreman
Geoffrey Mandel Graphic Designer
Peter Sattler Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Stephen McCumby Property Master
Dawn Brown Set Designer
Kevin Cross Set Designer
Andrea Dopaso Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Harry E. Otto Set Designer
Anne Porter Set Designer
Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Jane Wuu Set Designer
William O. Hunter Set Designer

Camera
David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Bill Marti Assistant Camera
John Rex Woodward Assistant Camera
Steve Wolfe Assistant Camera

Lighting
Chris Weigand Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Edward J. Cox Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Troy Webb Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric

Camera
Craig Bauer Camera Loader
Michael P. May Camera Operator
Daniel L. Turrett Camera Operator
Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster Camera Operator
Dale Myrand Camera Operator
William D. Barber Camera Operator
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator
Simon England Camera Production Assistant
Anaïs Ganouna Camera Production Assistant
Paul Samaniego Camera Production Assistant

Lighting
Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician

Crew
Bruce McCleery Second Unit Cinematographer

Camera
Larry Sweet Dolly Grip
Michael Wahl Dolly Grip
Sean Devine Dolly Grip

Lighting
Danny Gonzalez Electrician
Dan Hawking Electrician
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Duane Katz Electrician
Douglas Kieffer Electrician
Damon Liebowitz Electrician
Joel A. Ruiz Electrician
William Streit Electrician
Tim Speed Electrician
Anthony Gudino Electrician
Jose Harb Jr. Electrician
Kyle Kovacs Electrician
Jonathan M. Wiener Electrician

Camera
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Scott Garfield Still Photographer

Crew
Bryan Fletchall Techno Crane Operator
Brian McPherson Techno Crane Operator

Camera
Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Mateo Bourdieu First Assistant Camera
John T. Connor First Assistant "A" Camera
Serge Nofield First Assistant "A" Camera
Brad Peterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Wally Sweeterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Dan Ming First Assistant "B" Camera

Lighting
Mark Carlile Lighting Technician
Jimmy Harritos Lighting Technician
Jesse Mather Lighting Technician
John Savedra Lighting Technician
Hootly Weedn Lighting Technician
Jerry Gregoricka Lighting Technician
Joey Moran Lighting Technician
Albert F. Bagley III Rigging Grip
James C. DeGeeter Rigging Grip
Ted Eachus Rigging Grip
Adam W. Erler Rigging Grip
Jason Erler Rigging Grip
Jaime Heintz Rigging Grip
Ricky Johnson Rigging Grip
George Kallimanis Rigging Grip
Gary Louzon Rigging Grip
Philip Noble Rigging Grip
Michael E. Pacheco Rigging Grip
Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip
Rick Pratt Rigging Grip
Don Telles Rigging Grip

Crew
Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Kathleen S. Dunn Dialect Coach
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach
Alan D. Purwin Pilot

Production
Sean Gerace Researcher

Directing
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
Petra Jorgensen Script Supervisor
Vanessa Meier Script Supervisor
Nicole Rubio Script Supervisor

Crew
Michael Hird Set Medic

Art
Andrew Kramer Title Designer

Editing
Kerry Joseph Blackman Assistant Editor
Jim Passon Color Timer
Don Capoferri Color Timer
Greg Curry Colorist
Nick Monton Digital Intermediate
Mike Chiado Digital Intermediate
Erik Rogers Digital Intermediate Producer
Julian Smirke First Assistant Editor
Lucyna Wojciechowski First Assistant Editor

Sound
Bob Baron ADR Mixer
Robert Deschaine ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
Greg Crawford ADR Mixer
David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor
Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Patrick Martens Boom Operator
Chris Quilty Boom Operator
Kerry Dean Williams ADR Supervisor
Daniel S. Irwin Dialogue Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson Dialogue Editor
Victor Ray Ennis First Assistant Sound Editor
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Thomas W. Small Foley Supervisor
Phillip W. Palmer Production Sound Mixer
Scott Martin Gershin Sound Designer
Geoffrey G. Rubay Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Tim Walston Sound Designer
Mark Ormandy Sound Editor
Ben Wilkins Sound Editor
David Barbee Sound Effects Editor
Glenn T. Morgan Sound Effects Editor
Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Matt Patterson Sound Recordist
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cory Mandel Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Ben Burtt Special Sound Effects

Sound
Alan Rankin Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor

Visual Effects
Paul Luna 3D Artist
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
C. Michael Easton Animation
Geoff Hemphill Animation
Michael Bomagat Animation
Mike Bomgat Animation
Chris Mitchell Animation
Erik Morgansen Animation
Marla Newall Animation
Rick O'Connor Animation
Steve Rawlins Animation
Greg Towner Animation
Delio Tramontozzi Animation
Chi Chung Tse Animation
Tim Waddy Animation
Andy Wong Animation
Erik Gamache Lead Animator

Crew
David August CG Supervisor
Paul George Palop CG Supervisor
Joakim Arnesson CG Supervisor
Tom Fejes CG Supervisor
Hilmar Koch CG Supervisor
Nigel Sumner CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor

Crew
Steve Jaworski Compositor
Barry Safley Compositor
Jason Fleming Compositor

Art
Warren Fu Concept Artist
David Yee Concept Artist
Jerome Moo Concept Artist
Jorge Almeida Concept Artist

Visual Effects
Maurizio Giglioli Creature Technical Director
Greg Killmaster Creature Technical Director
Steve Sauers Creature Technical Director
Brian Paik Creature Technical Director
Renita Taylor Creature Technical Director

Crew
Darren Poe Digital Effects Supervisor

Visual Effects
Terry Chostner Layout Supervisor
Nowell Valeri Matchmove Supervisor
Michele Moen Matte Painter
Nicholas Markel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Dozoretz Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Crew
Jay Cooper Sequence Supervisor
Tory Mercer Sequence Supervisor
Richard Bluff Sequence Supervisor
Grady Cofer Sequence Supervisor
Brian Connor Sequence Supervisor
Raul Essig Sequence Supervisor
Conny Fauser Sequence Supervisor
Jeff Grebe Sequence Supervisor
Gerald Gutschmidt Sequence Supervisor
Jen Howard Sequence Supervisor
Polly Ing Sequence Supervisor
Cyrus Jam Sequence Supervisor
Katrin Klaiber Sequence Supervisor
François Lambert Sequence Supervisor
Mark Nettleton Sequence Supervisor
Daniel Pearson Sequence Supervisor
Jason Rosson Sequence Supervisor
Gregory Salter Sequence Supervisor
Damian Steel Sequence Supervisor
Chad Taylor Sequence Supervisor
Todd Vaziri Sequence Supervisor
John Walker Sequence Supervisor
David Weitzberg Sequence Supervisor
Leandro Estebecorena Sequence Supervisor

Visual Effects
Bron Barry Visual Effects Coordinator
Stacy Bissell Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
Melanie Cussac Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor
Martin Allan Kloner Visual Effects Editor
Kevin LaNeave Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Eric Withee Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Galbraith Visual Effects Production Assistant
Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ale Melendez Visual Effects Production Assistant
Joe Sambora Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lisa Todd Visual Effects Production Manager
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel P. Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Bornstein Visual Effects Technical Director
Vicky McCann Visual Effects Technical Director

Crew
Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator
Jay Bartus Special Effects Technician
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician
Curtis Decker Special Effects Technician
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician
Clark James Special Effects Technician
Chris Jones Special Effects Technician
Joe Judd Special Effects Technician
Richard Kennedy Special Effects Technician
David Mesloh Special Effects Technician
Jesse Orozco Special Effects Technician
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician
Walter Polan Special Effects Technician
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician
Christopher A. Suarez Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician
Tony Vandenecker Special Effects Technician
Dennis Yeager II Special Effects Technician
Jim Jolly Special Effects Technician
Richard Ratliff Special Effects Technician

Production
Gaby Kester Casting
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Simone Chavoor Casting Assistant
Bonita Deneen Casting Assistant
Carla Lewis Extras Casting
Colleen Kenneavy Extras Casting
Natasha Delahunt Extras Casting Assistant
Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Melissa Montague Ager/Dyer
Ada Akaji Ager/Dyer
Leticia Sandoval Ager/Dyer
Phyllis Thurber-Moffit Ager/Dyer
Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Sinnott Costume Assistant
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator
Brian Valenzuela Costume Illustrator
Carrie Arakaki Costumer
Amelia Buhrman Costumer
Jessica Carpenter Costumer
Adrienne Greshock Costumer
Bega Metzner Costumer
Brenda M. Ware Costumer
Bernadene Morgan Costumer
Hilary Niederer Key Costumer
Leslie Sungail Key Costumer
Steve Constancio Key Costumer
Myron Baker Set Costumer
Sue Crosby Set Costumer
Lisa A. Doyle Set Costumer
Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
Andrew Nelson Set Costumer
Shelli Nishino Set Costumer
David Perrone Set Costumer
Gilbert Zamorano Set Costumer

Directing
Tommy Gormley First Assistant Director
Danny Green First Assistant Director
Hal Olofsson First Assistant Director

Production
Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor

Visual Effects
Neville Page Creature Design





















VideoAccent.com © 2018

Powered by: