Angels & Demons

The holiest event of our time. Perfect for their return.

Categories: Thriller, Mystery
Harvard symbologist Robert Langdon is recruited by the Vatican to investigate the apparent return of the Illuminati - a secret, underground organization - after four cardinals are kidnapped on the night of the papal conclave.
















Status: Released IMDb
Release date: 2009-05-13
Run time: 138 minute / 2:18
Budget: $150,000,000
Revenue: $356,613,439
Director: Ron Howard
Writers: David Koepp, Akiva Goldsman.
Website: http://www.angelsanddemons.com/
Production Companies : Columbia Pictures, Imagine Entertainment, Skylark Productions, Panorama Films
Production Countries: Italy, United States of America





Trailer


Tom Hanks
as Robert Langdon
Ewan McGregor
as Camerlengo Patrick McKenna
Ayelet Zurer
as Vittoria Vetra
Stellan Skarsgård
as Commander Richter
Pierfrancesco Favino
as Inspector Olivetti
Nikolaj Lie Kaas
as Assassin
Armin Mueller-Stahl
as Cardinal Strauss
Thure Lindhardt
as Chartrand
David Pasquesi
as Claudio Vincenzi
Cosimo Fusco
as Father Simeon
Victor Alfieri
as Lieutenant Valenti
Franklin Amobi
as Cardinal Lamasse
Curt Lowens
as Cardinal Ebner
Bob Yerkes
as Cardinal Guidera
Marc Fiorini
as Cardinal Baggia
Carmen Argenziano
as Father Silvano Bentivoglio
Howard Mungo
as Cardinal Yoruba
Rance Howard
as Cardinal Beck
Steve Franken
as Cardinal Colbert
Gino Conforti
as Cardinal Pugini
Elya Baskin
as Cardinal Petrov
Richard Rosetti
as Conclave Cardinal
Silvano Marchetto
as Conclave Cardinal
Thomas Morris
as Urs Weber
Jonas Fisch
as Adrian Bachman
August Wittgenstein
as Swiss Guardsman
Ben Bela Böhm
as Swiss Guardsman
Paul Schmitz
as Swiss Guardsman
Jeffrey Boehm
as Swiss Guard Blue
Xavier J. Nathan
as Philippe
Steve Kehela
as American Reporter
Ursula Brooks
as BBC Reporter
Rashmi
as British Reporter
Yan Cui
as Chinese Reporter
Fritz Michel
as French Reporter
Maria Cristina Heller
as Italian Reporter
Pascal Petardi
as Italian Reporter
Yesenia Adame
as Mexican Reporter
Kristof Konrad
as Polish Reporter
Masasa Moyo
as South African Reporter
Ed Francis Martin
as South American Reporter
Cheryl Howard
as CERN Scientist
Endre Hules
as CERN Scientist
Norbert Weisser
as CERN Scientist
Shelby Zemanek
as Little Girl in Square
Vanna Salviati
as Protester
Raffi Di Blasio
as Protester
Todd Schneider
as Carabinieri
Roberto Donati
as Carabinieri
Rocco Passafaro
as Carabinieri
Emanuele Secci
as Carabinieri
Anna Katarina
as Docent
James Ritz
as Tourist
Felipe Torres Urso
as Tourist
Jose David Acevedo
as Italian Police (uncredited)
Roy Allen III
as Cardinal (uncredited)
Tibor Ambra
as Carabinieri Captain (uncredited)
Christine Ames
as Vatican Nun (uncredited)
Victor of Aquitaine
as Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)
Michael Ark
as CNN Reporter (uncredited)
John Jason Bailey
as Swiss Guard Blue (uncredited)
Jerred Berg
as Stem Cell Protestor #2 (uncredited)
Sally Berman
as Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)
Yuki Bird
as Scientist (uncredited)
Anthony Bonaventura
as Vatican Police (uncredited)
Robert Bradvica
as Italian Boy (uncredited)
Ciara Bravo
as Italian Girl (uncredited)
Michael Patrick Breen
as Ukrainian General (uncredited)
Aidan Bristow
as Conclave Priest #1 (uncredited)
Cheryl BryantBruce
as Diplomat's Wife Vatican Mourner (uncredited)
Raúl Cardona
as Piazza Navona Tourist (uncredited)
Christopher Casa
as Tourist (uncredited)
Patrick Casa
as Choirboy / Tourist (uncredited)
Pasquale Cassalia
as Rai Reporter (uncredited)
Farouk Chakwa
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
Bacha Chilaia
as Carabinieri Sergeant (uncredited)
Jason Ciok
as Choir Member (uncredited)
Jimmy Clabots
as Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)
Laura Mary Clarke
as Vatican Mourner (uncredited)
Mark E. Clason
as Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)
Tammy Colbert
as Vatican Square Gypsy (uncredited)
Austin Michael Coleman
as Young Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
Robert Corvin
as U.S. Army General (uncredited)
Luca Costa
as Fireman (uncredited)
Gina D'Acciaro
as Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)
John Dardenne
as Swiss Guard Multicolor (uncredited)
William "Will" Daubert
as Priest (uncredited)
Shervin Davatgar
as Arab Reporter (uncredited)
Blake Dawson
as Italian Girl (uncredited)
Vincent De Paul
as Vatican Pall Bearer (uncredited)
Calvin Dean
as Choir Member #1 (uncredited)
David Dedinsky
as Vatican Cardinal (uncredited)
Lea Deesing
as Italian Mourner (uncredited)
Norman Deesing
as Italian Mourner (uncredited)
Angelique Deuitch
as Tourist (uncredited)
Paul DiVito
as Priest (uncredited)
Brant Dorman
as Swiss Guard Blue (uncredited)
Allen Dula
as Vatican Police Officer (uncredited)
Liz Duran
as Vatican Mouner (uncredited)
Matthew Earnest
as Italian Mourner (uncredited)
Peter Ettinger
as Tourist With Backpack (uncredited)
Jonn Faircrest
as Papal Photographer (uncredited)
Les Feltmate
as Priest (uncredited)
William Ferguson
as Cardinal (uncredited)
Amanda Jane Fleming
as Tourist (uncredited)
David Fletcher
as Protestor #3 (uncredited)
Gregory George Frank
as Protester (uncredited)
Harrison Freed
as Tourist (uncredited)
Aaron Denius Garcia
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
Nancy Gassner-Clayton
as Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)
Justin Giddings
as Vatican Choir Member (uncredited)
Phil Gold
as Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)
Alan Gray
as Greek Patriarch Priest (uncredited)
Marco Greco
as Fireman (uncredited)
Roger Groh
as Good Bishop (uncredited)
Nancy Guerriero
as Vatican Nun (uncredited)
Andrew Hamilton
as Swiss Gaurd Multicolored (uncredited)
Martin Harris
as Polish Reporter (uncredited)
Miriam Harris
as Mourner (uncredited)
Charlie Heydt
as Swiss Guard (uncredited)
David Hill
as Pantheon Tourist (uncredited)
Kei Hirayama
as Scientist (uncredited)
Brett Hunt
as Vatican Priest (uncredited)
Marco Infante
as Italian Mourner (uncredited)
Clark James
as Vatican Policeman (uncredited)
Christopher Karl Johnson
as Cardinal (uncredited)
Dave Johnson
as Press Photographer (uncredited)
Gina Juliet
as Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)
Andrea Kelley
as Italian Teen (uncredited)
Slim Khezri
as Vatican Square Gypsy (uncredited)
Sophiah Koikas
as Tourist (uncredited)
Michael Laren
as Vatican Choir Singer (uncredited)
Robert W. Laur
as Vatican Choir Singer (uncredited)
Adrian Lee
as Vatican Square Soloist (uncredited)
Waymond Lee
as Vatican Square Tourist (uncredited)
David Michael Lewin
as Mourner (uncredited)
Maynor Lopez
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
Jon Lucero
as Vatican Police Officer (uncredited)
Eder López
as Italian Citizen (uncredited)
Julie Mabry
as Protester in Vatican (uncredited)
Les Mahoney
as Hip Priest (uncredited)
Gary Mandarino
as Mourner (uncredited)
Albert Marrero Jr.
as News Camerman (uncredited)
Stephen Marrero
as Priest (uncredited)
Carina Aviles Marshall
as Reporter (uncredited)
Debbie McAlister
as Reporter (uncredited)
Sandra McCurdy
as Italian Tourist (uncredited)
Anthony Molinari
as Vatican Guard (uncredited)
Arnold Montey
as Swiss Guardsman (uncredited)
Elsa Morales Myers
as Tourist (uncredited)
Mary E. Morales
as Vatican Square Soloist (uncredited)
Sauvion Morkunas
as Flag-bearer (uncredited)
William Myers
as Photographer (uncredited)
Manuel Nardi
as Priest (Mr. Grey's Men) (uncredited)
Justin Orton
as Tourist (uncredited)
Sarita Ospina
as Reporter (uncredited)
Dale Pavinski
as Carabinieri Captain (uncredited)
Amelia Pawlak
as Italian Mourner / Nun (uncredited)
David Pearl
as Priest (uncredited)
David Pryor
as Mourner (uncredited)
Lawrence Ravettina
as Vatican Cardinal (uncredited)
Paul Richard
as Swissguard #4 (uncredited)
Louis Riviere
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
Jarrod Robbins
as Swiss Guardsman (uncredited)
Bertrand Roberson Jr.
as Tourist (uncredited)
John Robert
as Tourist with Hat (uncredited)
Adriana Roze
as Vatican Square Singer (uncredited)
Franklin Ruehl
as Mourner (uncredited)
Kelly Ryan
as Protestor #4 (uncredited)
Dylan Saccoccio
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
Frank Scozzari
as Vatican Police Officer (uncredited)
James Seaman
as Costudi (uncredited)
Eric Shackelford
as Vatican Gypsy (uncredited)
Keith Shawn
as Vatican Tourist (uncredited)
Jutta Speidel
as Woman (uncredited)
Arne Starr
as Vatican Priest (uncredited)
Matthew Thane
as Italian Visitor (uncredited)
GJ Tiari
as The Cryer (uncredited)
Nico Toffoli
as Carabieniere Riot (uncredited)
Devin Toft
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
James Tumminia
as Vatican Priest (uncredited)
Julian Vada
as Carabinieri (uncredited)
Ryan Van de Kamp Buchanan
as The Swiss Guard (uncredited)
Ernie Ventry
as Gypsy in Square (uncredited)
Damon Viola
as Mourner (uncredited)
Shannon Watson
as Swiss Guard (uncredited)
Denise Winsor
as Vatican Nun (uncredited)
Jon Morgan Woodward
as The American with the Sign (uncredited)
Allan Yates
as Swiss Guard (uncredited)
Sound
Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer

Production
Brian Grazer Producer

Writing
David Koepp Screenplay

Production
Janet Hirshenson Casting
Jane Jenkins Casting

Sound
Anthony J. Ciccolini III Supervising Sound Editor

Writing
Akiva Goldsman Screenplay

Directing
Ron Howard Director

Production
Ron Howard Producer
Todd Hallowell Executive Producer

Directing
Todd Hallowell Second Unit Director

Production
Kathleen McGill Producer
Kathleen McGill Unit Production Manager
Louisa Velis Producer

Editing
Daniel P. Hanley Editor
Mike Hill Editor

Production
Michelle Lewitt Casting

Art
Robert Gould Set Decoration
Allan Cameron Production Design
Giles Masters Art Direction

Production
Dan Brown Executive Producer

Writing
Dan Brown Novel

Production
John Calley Producer

Camera
Salvatore Totino Director of Photography

Costume & Make-Up
Daniel Orlandi Costume Design

Production
William M. Connor Producer

Directing
William M. Connor First Assistant Director

Production
Debbie McWilliams Casting

Visual Effects
Angus Bickerton Visual Effects Supervisor

Editing
Ben Estrada Colorist

Crew
Franco Maria Salamon Stunt Coordinator

Sound
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
Marjorie McCown Assistant Costume Designer

Art
Keith P. Cunningham Art Direction

Production
Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco Unit Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Tony Gardner Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Art
Dawn Swiderski Art Direction

Costume & Make-Up
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Richard Baker Compositing Supervisor

Camera
Steve Adcock Camera Operator

Sound
Kevin Kaska Orchestrator

Crew
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua Stunts

Costume & Make-Up
Joel Harlow Key Makeup Artist

Art
Luke Freeborn Art Direction

Lighting
Rafael E. Sánchez Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Nikoletta Skarlatos Makeup Artist

Production
Gregory Alpert Production Supervisor
Marco Valerio Pugini Executive Producer
Béatrice Kruger Casting

Crew
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator

Production
Chris Baugh Location Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Giorgio Gregorini Key Hair Stylist

Production
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting Associate

Sound
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist

Editing
Robert Komatsu Additional Editor

Production
Anna Culp Producer
Ute Leonhardt Line Producer

Directing
Samantha C. Kirkeby Script Supervisor

Camera
Vincenzo Carpineta Camera Operator

Crew
Aaron Haye Visual Effects Art Director

Sound
Ryan McBride Sound Effects Editor

Production
Jamie Castro Casting Assistant

Lighting
Michael J. Walsh Lighting Technician

Crew
Tim Rigby Stunts

Directing
Paul Schmitz Second Second Assistant Director

Sound
James Matheny Dialogue Editor

Camera
Massimo Rinella Dolly Grip

Directing
Kristen Ploucha Second Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Douglas Noe Key Makeup Artist
Alessandro Bertolazzi Key Makeup Artist
Augusto Grassi Costume Supervisor

Art
Alex Cameron Art Direction
Marc Homes Art Direction

Crew
Sue Whitaker Visual Effects Art Director

Art
Larry Bellantoni Set Decoration

Costume & Make-Up
John Blake Makeup Department Head
Helen Monaghan Costume Supervisor

Crew
Phil Sims Visual Effects Art Director

Art
Darren Fitzsimons Sculptor
Francis Poirier Sculptor
Jonathan Moore Sculptor

Costume & Make-Up
Debbie Travis Set Costumer

Sound
John Chalfant Sound Designer
John Chalfant Foley Editor

Visual Effects
Melanie Byrne Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Jason Ellson Camera Operator

Art
Candice Muriedas Art Department Coordinator

Crew
Ashley Beck Motion Capture Artist

Sound
Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist

Lighting
Daniel Cotroneo Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor

Production
Piergiuseppe Serra Production Manager

Art
Jeff Markwith Set Designer

Costume & Make-Up
Daniel Grant North Key Costumer

Crew
Karen Ansel CG Supervisor

Directing
Sherry Gallarneau Script Supervisor

Lighting
Joshua Davis Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Barrie Hemsley Visual Effects Producer

Art
J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor

Lighting
Marco Sticchi Rigging Gaffer

Art
Kenneth Garrett Sculptor
David Balfour Property Master

Production
Rachel Aberly Publicist

Costume & Make-Up
Paul Corricelli Set Costumer

Crew
Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator
Simon Allmark Visual Effects Editor

Production
Luca Fortunato Asquini Production Manager
Michelle Brattson Production Supervisor

Art
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator
Federico Ciommo Property Master
Trish Gallaher Glenn Property Master
Patricia Johnson Assistant Art Director

Crew
Gunnar Ahmer Scenic Artist

Art
Cheryl Gould Strang Leadman
Roberto Magagnini Leadman
Dan Engle Sculptor
Patte Strong-Lord Set Designer
Rich Romig Set Designer

Sound
Angelo Bonanni Sound Recordist
Daniel Pagan Sound Designer
Erin Oakley Dialogue Editor
Tom Fleischman Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Crew
Kevin Ahern Visual Effects Editor

Visual Effects
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Cook Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor
Paula Pope Visual Effects Producer
Fay McConkey Visual Effects Producer

Camera
Patrick B. O'Brien Camera Operator
Simon Priestman Camera Operator
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Rory Hinds Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Steve Constancio Set Costumer
Ashley Ellsworth Set Costumer
Sean Haley Set Costumer

Sound
Daniel Pinder Music Editor

Production
Sam Breckman Production Manager
Sam Breckman Location Manager

Directing
Joyce Heftel Script Supervisor

Production
Federico Santangelo Location Manager

Camera
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography

Sound
Rickley W. Dumm Sound Effects Editor

Camera
Josh Bleibtreu Second Unit Director of Photography

Lighting
Scott Sprague Lighting Technician

Crew
Daniel Canfora CG Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Kim Ayers Key Makeup Artist

Camera
Martin Schaer Camera Operator

Visual Effects
Matthew A. Rubin Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Linda D. Flowers Hair Department Head

Camera
Karl Morgan Camera Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Gloria Pasqua Casny Key Hair Stylist

Lighting
Juan Morse Lighting Technician

Costume & Make-Up
Michael Moore Key Hair Stylist

Sound
Deborah Wallach Supervising ADR Editor
Teri E. Dorman Dialogue Editor

Visual Effects
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager

Costume & Make-Up
Theraesa Rivers Hairstylist

Lighting
Roger Meilink Rigging Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Chiara Ugolini Makeup Artist

Crew
Dan Mayer Sequence Supervisor

Production
Enrico Latella Unit Manager

Camera
Gregory W. Smith Steadicam Operator

Sound
Howard London ADR Mixer

Costume & Make-Up
David Abbott Makeup Artist
Paula Truman Costumer

Visual Effects
Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt Compositing Supervisor

Lighting
Ryan Pacheco Rigging Grip
Chris Weigand Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Rob Shears Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Gary J. Perticone Hairstylist
Tim Wegman Costumer
Nicole Sortillon Amos Makeup Artist

Visual Effects
Ross Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator

Crew
Terry Atchison Armorer

Costume & Make-Up
Leslie Weir Key Costumer

Visual Effects
Rhys Salcombe Modeling

Lighting
Erik Bernstein Electrician

Costume & Make-Up
Marco Alzari Wardrobe Supervisor
Robert Wilson Hairstylist
Jason M. Moore Key Costumer

Lighting
Jose F. Barrios Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Mitchell Stone Key Hair Stylist

Crew
Brian Avery Stunts

Visual Effects
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Coordinator

Camera
Brad Peterman First Assistant "A" Camera

Visual Effects
Simona De Angelis Visual Effects Coordinator
Toby White Visual Effects Coordinator

Costume & Make-Up
Anna Lombardi Assistant Costume Designer
Abdelfattah Qzaibar Costumer
David LeRoy Anderson Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Lighting
Marek Bojsza Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Timo-Pekko Nieminen Animation Director

Lighting
Brian Tilden Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Leslie Devlin Key Makeup Artist

Directing
Simonetta Valentini Second Assistant Director
Inti Carboni First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Margaux L. Lancaster Makeup Artist

Crew
Kevin T. Hahn CG Supervisor
Matthew Berning Techno Crane Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Jamie Leigh DeVilla Makeup Artist

Camera
Peter Geraghty First Assistant "B" Camera

Directing
Davide Sacchetti First Assistant Director
Francesco Civita Second Assistant Director
Nick Satriano First Assistant Director

Costume & Make-Up
Viola Rock Makeup Artist

Lighting
Giovanni Gabriele Electrician

Camera
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Christian Giuliani Costume Coordinator

Lighting
Francesco Zaccaria Gaffer

Camera
Jerry C. Deats Key Grip

Production
Pete Corral Executive In Charge Of Production

Camera
Brad Rea Dolly Grip

Editing
Carolyn Calvert Assistant Editor

Camera
Robin Brown Camera Operator

Production
Chris Thompson Unit Production Manager
Alessandro Manni Unit Manager

Camera
Tommaso Mele Key Grip

Lighting
Mark Cueto Lighting Technician

Crew
Karin Silvestri Stunts

Directing
Nicola Marzano Second Second Assistant Director

Camera
Benn Martenson Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nino Neuboeck First Assistant "B" Camera

Directing
Alessandra Fortuna Second Second Assistant Director

Lighting
Shawn White Gaffer

Costume & Make-Up
Hans Georg Struhar Key Costumer

Lighting
Greg Etheredge Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Elizabeth Gray Animation
Monette Dubin Visual Effects Production Manager

Camera
J. Michael Popovich Key Grip

Lighting
Tony Hibbard Lighting Technician
Fernando Barrios Rigging Grip

Sound
David Barnaby Foley Editor

Directing
Dennis Burrell Second Second Assistant Director

Camera
Dominic Aluisi First Assistant "A" Camera

Lighting
Alejandro J. Castillo Lighting Technician
Jason Selsor Rigging Grip

Camera
Carlo Postiglione Key Grip

Lighting
Fabio Lucheroni Electrician

Editing
Jacquelyn Karambelas Assistant Editor

Sound
Mike Marino Foley Mixer

Lighting
Simone Lucchetti Electrician

Crew
Riley Harper Stunts

Lighting
William Self Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
James Purdy Visual Effects Coordinator

Lighting
Christopher Anciaume Lighting Artist
Anthony Mollicone Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Wyatt Bartlett Costumer

Lighting
Danny Gonzalez Electrician
Michael E. Pacheco Rigging Grip
Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip

Directing
Douglas Plasse Second Assistant Director

Lighting
Gabriel J. Lewis Lighting Technician
R. Michael Yope Lighting Technician

Visual Effects
Peter Seymour Howell Senior Modeller

Lighting
Andrew Sykes Rigging Grip
Michael White Electrician

Visual Effects
Jon Capleton Modeling
Daniel May Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Directing
Matteo Parenti Third Assistant Director

Visual Effects
Matteo Stirati Modeling

Production
Wynne Tsing Casting Assistant

Visual Effects
Luca Bonatti Matte Painter
Jigesh Gajjar Matchmove Supervisor

Camera
Tim Dean Libra Head Technician

Visual Effects
Victor Wade Compositing Supervisor

Costume & Make-Up
Emily Dominguez Set Costumer

Lighting
Chris Bennett Lighting Programmer

Production
Bill Dance Extras Casting

Lighting
Thomas DeRose Electrician

Camera
Eugene Rivera Dolly Grip

Lighting
Rick Rader Key Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Cristiana Agostinelli Set Costumer

Lighting
Alessandro Cardelli Electrician
Doriano Forti Rigging Grip

Costume & Make-Up
Cristina Marta Key Costumer
Kazu Hiro Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Amelia McKinney Costumer

Crew
Vincent G. Scotti Post Production Assistant

Production
Diego Cavallo Unit Production Manager
Elena Taborra Assistant Unit Manager
Luciano Tito Unit Manager
Tiziano Tomei Assistant Unit Manager
Raffaello Vignoli Assistant Unit Manager

Directing
Tiziana Forletta Assistant Director
Scott R. Meyers Second Second Assistant Director
Lindsay Moorhead Second Assistant Director

Editing
Christopher McDonald Dailies Operator

Visual Effects
Steve Scott Senior Modeller

Lighting
Nathan Dean Fetzer Lighting Technician
Massimiliano Alagia Electrician
Alessandro Bertucci Electrician
Roberto Cuccoli Electrician
Danilo Di Palma Electrician
Luca Martis Electrician
Luca Sardini Electrician
Giovanni Tancredi Electrician
Daniele Zonetti Electrician
Fiorenzo Checchi Electrician
Giancarlo Checchi Electrician

Camera
Steve Morgan Key Grip

Lighting
David Allen Carter Lighting Technician
Daniel Tkaczyk Lighting Technician

Crew
Mauro Toscano Video Assist Operator

Costume & Make-Up
Gabe Gerber Costumer
Robert Sparkman Costumer
Marco Idini Set Costumer
Lior Ozan Set Costumer

Crew
Graham Jack CG Supervisor

Visual Effects
Peter Hart Matchmove Supervisor
Steven Moore Modeling
Ileana Stravoskiadi Modeling
Jason Chalmers Senior Modeller
Andrea Papaleo Visual Effects Coordinator

Production
Ryan Torres Casting Associate
Veronika Mancino Casting Assistant





















VideoAccent.com © 2020

Powered by: